2018 World Wide Pairs

World Wide
06/01 - 06/02/2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Saturday World Wide Pairs - 904.5 Tables

RankNamesScore
1
Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA73.75%
2
Robert Imhoff - Rochelle Imhoff, Scotch Plains NJ71.08%
3
J. David Grier, Winchester VA; Dagmar Loose, Linden VA70.83%
4
Dede Brownstein - Mark Brownstein, Albuquerque NM70.54%
5
Frank Lipniski, Mount Laurel NJ; Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ70.42%
6
Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA70.37%
7
Norman O'Brien, Saint John NB; Edward Toczko, Moncton NB70.24%
8
Zach Freehill - Cindy Moore, Bloomington IL70.00%
9
Cameron Barbian - Donna Barbian, Springfield IL68.98%
10
Diane Day, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Betty Schultz Kelley, Hot Springs AR68.29%

Saturday World Wide Pairs Afternoon Session

Section 01

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Norman O'Brien, Saint John NB; Edward Toczko, Moncton NB70.24%
7.00
2
Brian McCartney - Voyteck Pomykalski, Cornwall ON66.96%
5.00
3
Elizabeth Legacy - Mike Tanner, Halifax NS64.17%
3.50
4
Daniel Landry, Hubley NS; Douglas Rotchell, Levis QC63.07%
2.00
5
Richard Kenny - Cyndria Wedge, Cornwall PE63.02%

Section 02

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Sue Moore Treble - William Treble, Winnipeg MB67.05%
7.00
2
Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON; Charlotte St Amant, Trenton ON63.69%
5.00
3
Leslie Bresge - Sarah Bresge, Toronto ON61.95%
3.50
4
Sharon Barry, Peterborough ON; Terry Wilson, Indian River ON61.01%
2.00
5
Howard Arcand, Richmond Hill ON; Morteza Maziar, Toronto ON60.71%

Section 03

MPsRankNamesScore
15.00
1
Robert Imhoff - Rochelle Imhoff, Scotch Plains NJ71.08%
7.00
2
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ67.15%
5.00
3
Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY; Robert Donald, Troy NY63.33%
3.50
4
Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA; Enid Spira, Gt Barrington MA63.00%
2.00
5
Betty Levin, New York NY; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY62.12%

Section 04

MPsRankNamesScore
20.00
1
Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA73.75%
7.00
2
Frank Lipniski, Mount Laurel NJ; Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ70.42%
5.00
3
Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Milind Vaze, Churchville PA63.13%
3.50
4
David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA59.49%
1.84
5/6
David Charleston, Harrisburg PA; Andre St Omer Roy, Mechanicsburg PA58.85%
1.84
5/6
John Swanson - Selena Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA58.85%

Section 05

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA70.37%
7.00
2
Mary Mercatoris - Richard Weig, Meadville PA62.73%
5.00
3
Ross Markello, Getzville NY; Non member, 59.82%
3.50
4
Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON; Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY57.44%
1.84
5/6
Barbara Multerer - Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY56.85%
1.84
5/6
John Welte - Martha Welte, Buffalo NY56.85%

Section 06

MPsRankNamesScore
11.25
1
J. David Grier, Winchester VA; Dagmar Loose, Linden VA70.83%
7.00
2
John McCormick, Rockville MD; Eleanor Schwartz, Annandale VA64.81%
5.00
3
Virginia Connelly, Martinsburg WV; Stephen Montague, Winchester VA64.06%
3.50
4
Kenton Schoen, Alexandria VA; Charles Yaple, Fairfax VA62.27%
2.00
5
Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD59.26%

Section 07

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA; Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA66.67%
7.00
2
Kay Joyce - Randy Joyce, Chapel Hill NC65.74%
5.00
3
Robert McTyre, Bonaire GA; Kopie O Neal, Perry GA64.81%
3.50
4
Danny Barnes - Steve Tyer, Greensboro NC64.49%
2.00
5
Alice Moore - Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC61.31%

Section 08

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Zach Freehill - Cindy Moore, Bloomington IL70.00%
7.00
2
Cameron Barbian - Donna Barbian, Springfield IL68.98%
5.00
3
Jane Crawford - Jane Grieser, Springfield IL62.27%
3.50
4
Helene Siegfried - En Xie, Saint Louis MO62.04%
2.00
5
Ray Dostal, Bloomington IL; JoAnn Schroeder, Normal IL61.11%

Section 09

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Doris Berkman - Gerald Berkman, Boca Raton FL66.00%
7.00
2
Amy Reznik - Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL65.77%
5.00
3
Bud Dean, Belleair FL; Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL65.50%
3.50
4
E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA; John Martin, Chattahoochee FL65.18%
1.84
5/6
Beverly Danielson, Miami FL; Kim Hall, Pinecrest FL63.20%
1.84
5/6
Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL; Gregg Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN63.20%

Section 10

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Diane Day, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Betty Schultz Kelley, Hot Springs AR68.29%
7.00
2
N Richard Nelson - Norinne Anderson Nelson, Hot Springs Vlg AR65.51%
5.00
3
Rita Sevall - Mack Williams, Hot Springs Vlg AR64.35%
3.50
4
John Onstott - William Weiss, New Orleans LA63.98%
2.00
5
Becky Bien - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR61.90%

Section 11

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Barbara Ahlers, Newburgh IN; Bernard Kay, Evansville IN65.83%
7.00
2
Edward Long, Liberty Twp OH; James Myers, Cincinnati OH60.05%
5.00
3
Patricia Andersen - Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN60.00%
3.50
4
Mary Kay Fletcher, Westerville OH; Gary Shade, Pickerington OH59.95%
1.84
5/6
Richard Higgins, Columbus OH; Sam Hinkle, Dublin OH59.26%
1.84
5/6
Suman Agarwal - Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH59.26%

Section 12

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI; Vivek Jairazbhoy, Farmington MI64.58%
7.00
2
Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI; Clarke Cunningham, Ann Arbor MI63.09%
5.00
3
Joseph Chin, Highland IN; James O'Connell, Valparaiso IN60.37%
3.50
4
Nadele Spiro, Bloomfield MI; Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI58.88%
2.00
5
Dave Bigler, Hobart IN; Michael Brissette, Gary IN58.15%

Section 13

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
William Omdahl, Madison WI; David Suplinski, Fitchburg WI64.58%
7.00
2
Michael Airdo, Oak Park IL; John Miller, Chicago IL63.33%
5.00
3
Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL; Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL62.50%
3.50
4
Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL; Jeroen Swinkels, Evanston IL62.02%
2.00
5
Mark Olsky - Mary Olsky, Madison WI60.71%

Section 14

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; Douglas Ogren, Saint Paul MN65.22%
7.00
2
Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN; Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN64.10%
5.00
3
Ronald DeHarpporte - Peg Waller, Edina MN60.58%
3.50
4
Linda Gruesner, Hopkins MN; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN59.50%
2.00
5
John Allen, Oakdale MN; Jim Hacker, Faribault MN58.52%

Section 15

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Darlene Ray - Michael Rosenberg, Fort Smith AR63.99%
7.00
2
Emily Jane Gaer, Van Buren AR; Non member, 62.20%
5.00
3
Linda McRay - Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR57.74%
2.75
4/5
Arleen Donelson, Van Buren AR; Mary Goebel, Fort Smith AR54.46%
2.75
4/5
Julia Farrar, Lavaca AR; Juanita Huckelbury, Van Buren AR54.46%

Section 16

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Louis Bockman, League City TX; Steve Vaughn, La Porte TX65.15%
7.00
2
Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX64.93%
4.25
3/4
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX64.81%
4.25
3/4
Rose Marie Cleveland - Arthur Giovannangeli, Houston TX64.81%
2.00
5
Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX63.46%

Section 17

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Dede Brownstein - Mark Brownstein, Albuquerque NM70.54%
7.00
2
Ben Blacik - Harvinder Sidhu, Phoenix AZ63.74%
5.00
3
Donald Housley, Mesa AZ; Edward Schwartz, Phoenix AZ60.57%
3.50
4
Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ60.42%
2.00
5
Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ; Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ59.82%

Section 18

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Shari Kohoutek - Carolyn Miller, Great Falls MT67.26%
7.00
2
William Braun - Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT64.17%
5.00
3
Mary Abelseth - Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB62.50%
3.50
4
Diane Sherick - Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT60.12%
2.00
5
Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT; Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT59.82%

Section 19

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Gilda Joyce - Tony Joyce, Medina WA65.68%
7.00
2
Sue Anderson, Seattle WA; David Roselle, Kirkland WA65.24%
5.00
3
Alan Filmer - Margaret Filmer, Victoria BC62.95%
3.50
4
Roger Allen - John Miller, Victoria BC62.56%
2.00
5
M Carol Coyle - Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK60.88%

Section 20

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Sharon Hebert, Eureka CA; Alden Sprowles, McKinleyville CA65.48%
6.00
2/3
Doris Homan - Kris Roberts, Payette ID65.00%
6.00
2/3
Lorinda Pearson - Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR65.00%
3.50
4
Mella-Dee Mayberry - Philip Mayberry, Payette ID64.17%
2.00
5
Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR; Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR62.82%

Section 21

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Guy Archambault - Tutty Wetzel, Reno NV62.50%
7.00
2
Patricia Kleckner, Incline Village NV; Raymond Yue, Reno NV62.00%
5.00
3
Thomas Howell - Sandy Powell, Reno NV55.00%
3.50
4
Jeffrey Pugh - Jennifer Stern, Saratoga CA54.63%
2.00
5
Mike Carney, Sunnyvale CA; David Chen, San Jose CA53.52%

Section 22

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Renee Alpert, Orange CA; Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA65.03%
7.00
2
Norbert Dalladas - Jackie Gibson, Laguna Woods CA63.29%
5.00
3
Marc Franklin, Newport Beach CA; Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA62.59%
3.50
4
Don Joynt - Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA62.31%
2.00
5
David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA59.28%

Section 23

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Arthur Moore - Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA63.27%
7.00
2
Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA; John Melis, Seal Beach CA62.75%
5.00
3
Lucy Gellner, San Pedro CA; Gaye Herrington, Redondo Beach CA61.11%
3.50
4
Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA60.42%
2.00
5
Arlene Greengard - Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA59.49%

Section 24

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Radu Ariton - Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY66.15%
7.00
2
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY66.08%
5.00
3
Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY; Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY63.13%
3.50
4
Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY; Rob Gordon, Northport NY62.78%
2.00
5
Joan Asheroff, Melville NY; Michael Fishman, Great Neck NY62.50%

Section 25

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA; Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA68.09%
7.00
2
Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH67.21%
5.00
3
Alan Berg, Holden MA; Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA67.04%
3.50
4
Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA65.49%
2.00
5
Brenda Montague - Neil Montague, Swampscott MA65.13%

 


Total masterpoints: 2713.16 earned by 477 players.
Total attendance: 2131 tables.

   1  22.00 William Braun, Salt Lake City UT
   2  20.00 Peggy Raybeck, Fairbanks AK
   3  20.00 Gail Ballou, Fairbanks AK
   4  20.00 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
   5  20.00 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
   6  17.00 William Treble, Winnipeg MB
   7  17.00 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
   8  15.00 Tutty Wetzel, Reno NV
   9  15.00 Rochelle Imhoff, Scotch Plains NJ
  10  15.00 Robert Imhoff, Scotch Plains NJ
  11  15.00 Richard Miller, Ogden UT
  12  13.50 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
  13  13.50 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
  14  11.25 W Paul McGowan, Fredericksburg VA
  15  11.25 Mark Rosenbloom, Glen Allen VA
  16  11.25 J. David Grier, Winchester VA
  17  11.25 Dagmar Loose, Linden VA
  18  10.50 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
  19  10.50 Justine Cushing, New York NY
  20  10.50 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
  21  10.00 Zach Freehill, Bloomington IL
  22  10.00 Willie Alley, Evansville IN
  23  10.00 William Omdahl, Madison WI
  24  10.00 Vivek Jairazbhoy, Farmington MI
  25  10.00 Virginia Giza, Timberlea NS
  26  10.00 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
  27  10.00 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
  28  10.00 Sue Moore Treble, Winnipeg MB
  29  10.00 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
  30  10.00 Steve Vaughn, La Porte TX
  31  10.00 Sharon Maris, Spirit Lake IA
  32  10.00 Sharon Hebert, Eureka CA
  33  10.00 Shari Kohoutek, Great Falls MT
  34  10.00 Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN
  35  10.00 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
  36  10.00 Samuel Murray, Griffin GA
  37  10.00 Roy Shepard, Bonita CA
  38  10.00 Rodger Arnold, Albuquerque NM
  39  10.00 Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI
  40  10.00 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
  41  10.00 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
  42  10.00 Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY
  43  10.00 Peter Marvin, Little Rock AR
  44  10.00 Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ
  45  10.00 Pam Eves, Caledonia ON
  46  10.00 Norman O'Brien, Saint John NB
  47  10.00 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
  48  10.00 Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI
  49  10.00 Michael Rosenberg, Fort Smith AR
  50  10.00 Michael Covey, M Sackville NS
  51  10.00 Mark Brownstein, Albuquerque NM
  52  10.00 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
  53  10.00 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
  54  10.00 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
  55  10.00 Louis Bockman, League City TX
  56  10.00 Larry Richardson, Springfield IL
  57  10.00 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  58  10.00 L Kathy Wasson, Spirit Lake IA
  59  10.00 Kevin Fay, Plymouth MI
  60  10.00 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
  61  10.00 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
  62  10.00 Judy Shepard, Bonita CA
  63  10.00 Joseph Brogdon, Macon GA
  64  10.00 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
  65  10.00 Joanne Lafay, East Aurora NY
  66  10.00 Joan Kaye, Corona Del Mar CA
  67  10.00 Jim Wolsey, Hamilton ON
  68  10.00 Jay Lucas, Little Rock AR
  69  10.00 Jane Martin, Reno NV
  70  10.00 Jacquelyn Mall, Sparks NV
  71  10.00 Guy Archambault, Reno NV
  72  10.00 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
  73  10.00 Gerald Berkman, Boca Raton FL
  74  10.00 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  75  10.00 Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA
  76  10.00 Felicity Moore, Albuquerque NM
  77  10.00 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
  78  10.00 Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN
  79  10.00 Edward Toczko, Moncton NB
  80  10.00 Douglas Ogren, Saint Paul MN
  81  10.00 Doris Berkman, Boca Raton FL
  82  10.00 Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA
  83  10.00 Diane Day, Hot Springs Vlg AR
  84  10.00 Dexter Senft, Saratoga Spgs NY
  85  10.00 Dede Brownstein, Albuquerque NM
  86  10.00 David Suplinski, Fitchburg WI
  87  10.00 Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR
  88  10.00 Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ
  89  10.00 Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA
  90  10.00 Cindy Moore, Bloomington IL
  91  10.00 Charles Zalar, Springfield IL
  92  10.00 Carolyn Miller, Great Falls MT
  93  10.00 Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY
  94  10.00 Betty Schultz Kelley, Hot Springs AR
  95  10.00 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
  96  10.00 Barbara Ahlers, Newburgh IN
  97  10.00 Arthur Moore, Arcadia CA
  98  10.00 Alex Hallenstein, Niskayuna NY
  99  10.00 Alden Sprowles, McKinleyville CA
 100   9.00 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
 101   9.00 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
 102   9.00 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
 103   8.50 Don Joynt, Laguna Woods CA
 104   7.00 Voyteck Pomykalski, Cornwall ON
 105   7.00 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
 106   7.00 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
 107   7.00 Stephen Rattner, San Diego CA
 108   7.00 Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
 109   7.00 Sharon Crawford, Ottawa ON
 110   7.00 Satish Gupta, Reno NV
 111   7.00 Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC
 112   7.00 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
 113   7.00 Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ
 114   7.00 Robert McBroom, Santa Clarita CA
 115   7.00 Robert Hatch, Winnipeg MB
 116   7.00 Rick Stell, Houston TX
 117   7.00 Richard Weig, Meadville PA
 118   7.00 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
 119   7.00 Raymond Yue, Reno NV
 120   7.00 Raymond Russ, Henry IL
 121   7.00 Randy Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
 122   7.00 Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
 123   7.00 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
 124   7.00 Patricia Kleckner, Incline Village NV
 125   7.00 Oleah Tanner, New Market VA
 126   7.00 Norinne Anderson Nelson, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 127   7.00 Norbert Dalladas, Laguna Woods CA
 128   7.00 N Richard Nelson, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 129   7.00 Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN
 130   7.00 Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN
 131   7.00 Michael Airdo, Oak Park IL
 132   7.00 Mary Mercatoris, Meadville PA
 133   7.00 Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON
 134   7.00 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
 135   7.00 Lin Goldstein, Reno NV
 136   7.00 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
 137   7.00 Kay Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
 138   7.00 Kathy Flynn, Santa Clarita CA
 139   7.00 Karl De Shrage, Malverne NY
 140   7.00 Judy Hill, Saratoga Spgs NY
 141   7.00 John Miller, Chicago IL
 142   7.00 John Melis, Seal Beach CA
 143   7.00 John McCormick, Rockville MD
 144   7.00 John Evans, San Diego CA
 145   7.00 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
 146   7.00 Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH
 147   7.00 Jere Pollock, Anchorage AK
 148   7.00 Jane Staton, Evansville IN
 149   7.00 Jamie Ling, Oak Park MI
 150   7.00 James Myers, Cincinnati OH
 151   7.00 James Angell, Munster IN
 152   7.00 Jackie Gibson, Laguna Woods CA
 153   7.00 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
 154   7.00 Indra Gupta, Munster IN
 155   7.00 Henry Meyer, Indian River Sh FL
 156   7.00 Henry Jacobson, Coconut Creek FL
 157   7.00 Harvinder Sidhu, Phoenix AZ
 158   7.00 Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT
 159   7.00 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
 160   7.00 Gerald Gray, Prior Lake MN
 161   7.00 Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN
 162   7.00 Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC
 163   7.00 Frank Lipniski, Mount Laurel NJ
 164   7.00 Firm Weaver, Cleverdale NY
 165   7.00 Eva Shaffer, Harrisonburg VA
 166   7.00 Emily Jane Gaer, Van Buren AR
 167   7.00 Eleanor Schwartz, Annandale VA
 168   7.00 Elaine Pollock, Anchorage AK
 169   7.00 Edward Long, Liberty Twp OH
 170   7.00 Donna Barbian, Springfield IL
 171   7.00 Diane Norak, Ottawa ON
 172   7.00 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
 173   7.00 Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA
 174   7.00 Clarke Cunningham, Ann Arbor MI
 175   7.00 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
 176   7.00 Charlotte St Amant, Trenton ON
 177   7.00 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 178   7.00 Carl Armstrong, Evansville IN
 179   7.00 Cameron Barbian, Springfield IL
 180   7.00 Brian McCartney, Cornwall ON
 181   7.00 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
 182   7.00 Betty Owens, Youngstown OH
 183   7.00 Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ
 184   7.00 Barry Gorski, Wyomissing PA
 185   7.00 Barbara Gray, Prior Lake MN
 186   7.00 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
 187   7.00 Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL
 188   6.00 Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR
 189   6.00 Lorinda Pearson, Ontario OR
 190   6.00 Kris Roberts, Payette ID
 191   6.00 Doris Homan, Payette ID
 192   5.00 Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA
 193   5.00 Virginia Connelly, Martinsburg WV
 194   5.00 Venu Chintam, Tallahassee FL
 195   5.00 Tudi Moldestad, Swansboro NC
 196   5.00 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
 197   5.00 Thomas Howell, Reno NV
 198   5.00 Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL
 199   5.00 Suzanne Dorris, San Angelo TX
 200   5.00 Sterling Dare, O Fallon IL
 201   5.00 Stephen Montague, Winchester VA
 202   5.00 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
 203   5.00 Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON
 204   5.00 Sharon Bahry, Reno NV
 205   5.00 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
 206   5.00 Sarah Bresge, Toronto ON
 207   5.00 Sandy Powell, Reno NV
 208   5.00 Samir Zeine, Southfield MI
 209   5.00 Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB
 210   5.00 Ross Markello, Getzville NY
 211   5.00 Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN
 212   5.00 Ron Kline, Irvine CA
 213   5.00 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
 214   5.00 Robert McTyre, Bonaire GA
 215   5.00 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
 216   5.00 Robert Gish, El Monte CA
 217   5.00 Robert Donald, Troy NY
 218   5.00 Rita Sevall, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 219   5.00 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
 220   5.00 Peg Waller, Edina MN
 221   5.00 Patricia Andersen, Newburgh IN
 222   5.00 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 223   5.00 Milind Vaze, Churchville PA
 224   5.00 Mike Tanner, Halifax NS
 225   5.00 Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY
 226   5.00 Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB
 227   5.00 Marjorie Dugas, Sierra Vista AZ
 228   5.00 Margaret Filmer, Victoria BC
 229   5.00 Marc Hay, Sierra Vista AZ
 230   5.00 Marc Franklin, Newport Beach CA
 231   5.00 Mack Williams, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 232   5.00 Lucy Gellner, San Pedro CA
 233   5.00 Lon Doll, Billings MT
 234   5.00 Linda Palmer, Newburgh IN
 235   5.00 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
 236   5.00 Leslie Bresge, Toronto ON
 237   5.00 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
 238   5.00 Kopie O Neal, Perry GA
 239   5.00 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
 240   5.00 Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL
 241   5.00 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
 242   5.00 Joseph Mack III, Laguna Woods CA
 243   5.00 Joseph Koester, Brooklyn Park MN
 244   5.00 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
 245   5.00 John Mackay, St Catharines ON
 246   5.00 John Gignilliat, Swansboro NC
 247   5.00 John Ferranti, Lancaster PA
 248   5.00 John Blodgett, Jefferson MD
 249   5.00 Jane Grieser, Springfield IL
 250   5.00 Jane Crawford, Springfield IL
 251   5.00 James O'Connell, Valparaiso IN
 252   5.00 James Cowell, St Catharines ON
 253   5.00 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL
 254   5.00 Gediminas Poska, Pallos Hills IL
 255   5.00 Gaye Herrington, Redondo Beach CA
 256   5.00 Gail Dare, O Fallon IL
 257   5.00 Evan Sachs, Golden Valley MN
 258   5.00 Elizabeth Legacy, Halifax NS
 259   5.00 Edward Schwartz, Phoenix AZ
 260   5.00 Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON
 261   5.00 Douglas H Scott, Anchorage AK
 262   5.00 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN
 263   5.00 Donald Housley, Mesa AZ
 264   5.00 Dee Moses, New Orleans LA
 265   5.00 David Bort, Keedysville MD
 266   5.00 Daiva Vitukynaite, Pallos Hills IL
 267   5.00 Cliff Goodrich, Long Beach CA
 268   5.00 Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY
 269   5.00 Bud Dean, Belleair FL
 270   5.00 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
 271   5.00 Bill Boardman, West Seneca NY
 272   5.00 Barbara Sturgis, Lancaster PA
 273   5.00 B Thompkins, Tallahassee FL
 274   5.00 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
 275   5.00 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
 276   5.00 Alan Greer, Buffalo NY
 277   5.00 Alan Filmer, Victoria BC
 278   5.00 Alan Berg, Holden MA
 279   4.25 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
 280   4.25 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 281   4.25 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
 282   4.25 Arthur Giovannangeli, Houston TX
 283   3.50 Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT
 284   3.50 Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT
 285   3.50 William Weiss, New Orleans LA
 286   3.50 William Eaton, Edwardsville IL
 287   3.50 Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL
 288   3.50 Terry Wilson, Indian River ON
 289   3.50 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
 290   3.50 Steve Tyer, Greensboro NC
 291   3.50 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
 292   3.50 Sheila Bello, Lexington KY
 293   3.50 Sharon Barry, Peterborough ON
 294   3.50 Sarah Tawil, Brooklyn NY
 295   3.50 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
 296   3.50 Roger Allen, Victoria BC
 297   3.50 Robert Cohen, Silver Spring MD
 298   3.50 Richard Oldford, Anchorage AK
 299   3.50 Ralph Moskowitz, Laguna Woods CA
 300   3.50 Philip Mayberry, Payette ID
 301   3.50 Paul Deal, New Orleans LA
 302   3.50 Pam Himes, Albuquerque NM
 303   3.50 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 304   3.50 Nadele Spiro, Bloomfield MI
 305   3.50 Michael Orsted, Stillwater MN
 306   3.50 Mella-Dee Mayberry, Payette ID
 307   3.50 Mary Singer, Huntington Bch CA
 308   3.50 Mary Kay Fletcher, Westerville OH
 309   3.50 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 310   3.50 Linda Gruesner, Hopkins MN
 311   3.50 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
 312   3.50 Leila Whiting, Silver Spring MD
 313   3.50 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
 314   3.50 Kenton Schoen, Alexandria VA
 315   3.50 Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ
 316   3.50 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
 317   3.50 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
 318   3.50 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 319   3.50 Judy Mizrachi, Brooklyn NY
 320   3.50 Judith Morley, Chicago IL
 321   3.50 John-David Marskell, Grimsby ON
 322   3.50 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
 323   3.50 John Miller, Victoria BC
 324   3.50 John Martin, Chattahoochee FL
 325   3.50 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
 326   3.50 Joan Soifert, Grimsby ON
 327   3.50 Jerry Himes, Albuquerque NM
 328   3.50 Jeroen Swinkels, Evanston IL
 329   3.50 Jennifer Stern, Saratoga CA
 330   3.50 Jeffrey Pugh, Saratoga CA
 331   3.50 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
 332   3.50 Jacob Karno, Metairie LA
 333   3.50 Jack Sherick, Great Falls MT
 334   3.50 Helene Siegfried, Saint Louis MO
 335   3.50 Grant Duffrin, Roseville MN
 336   3.50 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
 337   3.50 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rancho Palo Vds CA
 338   3.50 Gerald Murphy, Kentville NS
 339   3.50 George Derevjanik, Huntington Bch CA
 340   3.50 Gary Shade, Pickerington OH
 341   3.50 Frank Burgess Sr, Winston Salem NC
 342   3.50 Eric Lee, Greensboro NC
 343   3.50 Enid Spira, Gt Barrington MA
 344   3.50 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 345   3.50 Emily Saster, Sharon CT
 346   3.50 Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
 347   3.50 Edward Rais, Anchorage AK
 348   3.50 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
 349   3.50 Douglas Rotchell, Levis QC
 350   3.50 Diane Sherick, Great Falls MT
 351   3.50 Denny Seltzer, Laguna Hills CA
 352   3.50 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
 353   3.50 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
 354   3.50 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
 355   3.50 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
 356   3.50 Danny Barnes, Greensboro NC
 357   3.50 Daniel Landry, Hubley NS
 358   3.50 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
 359   3.50 Charles Yaple, Fairfax VA
 360   3.50 Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL
 361   3.50 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
 362   3.50 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
 363   3.50 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
 364   3.50 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
 365   3.50 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
 366   3.50 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 367   3.50 Barnet Shenkin, Hallandale Bch FL
 368   3.50 Barbara Baer, Chicago IL
 369   3.50 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 370   3.50 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
 371   3.50 Alan Norton, Newport Coast CA
 372   3.50 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
 373   2.75 Mary Goebel, Fort Smith AR
 374   2.75 Julia Farrar, Lavaca AR
 375   2.75 Juanita Huckelbury, Van Buren AR
 376   2.75 Arleen Donelson, Van Buren AR
 377   2.00 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
 378   2.00 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
 379   2.00 Visanji Gala, Germantown TN
 380   2.00 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
 381   2.00 Susan Hawes, Niagara-Lk ON
 382   2.00 Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA
 383   2.00 Robin Phillips, Anchorage AK
 384   2.00 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 385   2.00 Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA
 386   2.00 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
 387   2.00 Richard Kenny, Cornwall PE
 388   2.00 Ray Dostal, Bloomington IL
 389   2.00 Ranajit Chakraborty, Memphis TN
 390   2.00 R David Walker, Radnor PA
 391   2.00 Patt Quinn, La Grange IL
 392   2.00 Patricia Briggs, Kingston ON
 393   2.00 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
 394   2.00 Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT
 395   2.00 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
 396   2.00 Nancy Wolstoncroft, Buffalo NY
 397   2.00 Mym Young, Indian Beach NC
 398   2.00 Morteza Maziar, Toronto ON
 399   2.00 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
 400   2.00 Mike Carney, Sunnyvale CA
 401   2.00 Michael Fishman, Great Neck NY
 402   2.00 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
 403   2.00 Michael Brissette, Gary IN
 404   2.00 Mary Olsky, Madison WI
 405   2.00 Mary Allen, Peoria IL
 406   2.00 Mark Olsky, Madison WI
 407   2.00 Mark Micheli, San Francisco CA
 408   2.00 Malvina Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
 409   2.00 M Carol Coyle, Anchorage AK
 410   2.00 Lori Moore, Bloomington IL
 411   2.00 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
 412   2.00 Larry White, Grapevine TX
 413   2.00 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
 414   2.00 Keith Bach, Bensenville IL
 415   2.00 John Howard, San Diego CA
 416   2.00 John Allen, Oakdale MN
 417   2.00 JoAnn Schroeder, Normal IL
 418   2.00 Jin Hu, New York NY
 419   2.00 Jim Hacker, Faribault MN
 420   2.00 Jerlene Peach, Evansville IN
 421   2.00 Jeremy Fields, San Diego CA
 422   2.00 Jan Evans, Albuquerque NM
 423   2.00 James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT
 424   2.00 Jack Harmer, Niagara-Lk ON
 425   2.00 Howard Arcand, Richmond Hill ON
 426   2.00 Harry Dikland, Kingston ON
 427   2.00 Harold Underwood, Lancaster CA
 428   2.00 Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC
 429   2.00 Greg Mackey, Albuquerque NM
 430   2.00 Georgene Robison, Great Falls MT
 431   2.00 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
 432   2.00 Elizabeth Morrin, Palmdale CA
 433   2.00 Diane Harris, Newburgh IN
 434   2.00 Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ
 435   2.00 David Wakeman, Irvine CA
 436   2.00 David Chen, San Jose CA
 437   2.00 Dave Bigler, Hobart IN
 438   2.00 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
 439   2.00 Cyndria Wedge, Cornwall PE
 440   2.00 Clay Young, Indian Beach NC
 441   2.00 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
 442   2.00 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
 443   2.00 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 444   2.00 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
 445   2.00 Bob Ondo, Lincoln Park MI
 446   2.00 Betty Levin, New York NY
 447   2.00 Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
 448   2.00 Becky Bien, Little Rock AR
 449   2.00 Barb Ferrera, Dearborn MI
 450   2.00 Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA
 451   2.00 Andrew Straus, San Francisco CA
 452   2.00 Alice Moore, Columbia SC
 453   2.00 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
 454   1.84 Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH
 455   1.84 Shirley Bremser, Lynchburg VA
 456   1.84 Selena Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
 457   1.84 Sam Hinkle, Dublin OH
 458   1.84 Richard Higgins, Columbus OH
 459   1.84 Nancy Young, Lynchburg VA
 460   1.84 Nan Gabriel, Stillwater MN
 461   1.84 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
 462   1.84 Kim Hall, Pinecrest FL
 463   1.84 Joseph Browan, Maplewood MN
 464   1.84 John Welte, Buffalo NY
 465   1.84 John Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
 466   1.84 Gregg Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN
 467   1.84 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
 468   1.84 Doris Brammer, Lynchburg VA
 469   1.84 Deborah Watson, Minneapolis MN
 470   1.84 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
 471   1.84 Beverly Danielson, Miami FL
 472   1.84 Betty Jean Reid, Lynchburg VA
 473   1.84 Barbara Multerer, Buffalo NY
 474   1.84 Arthur Schumacher, Buffalo NY
 475   1.84 Andre St Omer Roy, Mechanicsburg PA
 476   1.84 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL
 477   1.84 Alice Goetz, Saint Paul MN