Total masterpoints: 350.36 earned by 168 players.
Total attendance: 224 tables.
1 15.30 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
2 15.30 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
3 11.48 Connie Spector, Franklin TN
4 11.48 Betsi Tunnell, Nashville TN
5 10.70 Ronald Kallman, Somers NY
6 10.70 David Almer, South Salem NY
7 9.11 Martha Mazingo, Meridian MS
8 9.11 Larry Mazingo, Meridian MS
9 8.61 Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
10 8.61 J Chris Huus, Evansville IN
11 8.03 Eldora Brown, Post Falls ID
12 8.03 C.J. Rose, Spokane WA
13 6.83 Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA
14 6.83 Carolyn Feldman, Pennington NJ
15 6.45 David Strayhorn, Nashville TN
16 6.45 Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN
17 5.12 Sally Warner,
18 5.12 Albert Schall, PA
19 4.84 Fran DeLong, Kingston NS
20 4.84 Brian Hansen, Kentville NS
21 4.51 Karen Kendrick, Brentwood TN
22 4.51 Howard Sandler, Nashville TN
23 3.84 Thomas Tucker, Sarasota FL
24 3.84 Martin Arnold, Milford CT
25 3.03 John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY
26 3.03 Gail Burak, Scarsdale NY
27 2.88 Gerry Rodman, Hillsdale NJ
28 2.88 Allan Berkun, Nanuet NY
29 2.72 Steve Epstein, Pittsford NY
30 2.72 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
31 2.68 Steven Tobin, Hartsdale NY
32 2.68 Joyce Fiedler, Scarsdale NY
33 2.54 Romesh Athaide, Richmond Hill ON
34 2.54 Michael Miranda, Richmond Hill ON
35 2.45 Monty Martin, Maplewood MN
36 2.45 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
37 2.22 Stephanie Miller, N Saint Paul MN
38 2.22 Larry Miller, N Saint Paul MN
39 2.16 Mary Hoffman, Arlington MA
40 2.16 Judy Wessells, Arlington MA
41 2.14 Miriam Larson, Minneapolis MN
42 2.14 Elizabeth Miller, Minneapolis MN
43 2.04 Ira Zucker, Venice FL
44 2.04 Edward Quinlan, Venice FL
45 2.01 Nancy Ditman, Ardsley NY
46 2.01 Jacqueline Irwin, Scarsdale NY
47 1.75 Linda Enrooth, Saint Paul MN
48 1.75 David Peroceschi, Stillwater MN
49 1.70 Sam Ghosh, Paramus NJ
50 1.70 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
51 1.67 Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN
52 1.67 Alexis Campbell, Stillwater MN
53 1.66 Peggy Theiss, Bronxville NY
54 1.66 Patricia Dohrenwend, Bronxville NY
55 1.53 Marc Leventhal, Franklin TN
56 1.53 Maclin Whiteman, Nashville TN
57 1.51 Joseph Morein, Bondville VT
58 1.51 Howard Charnas, Chappaqua NY
59 1.43 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
60 1.43 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
61 1.42 Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA
62 1.42 Pamela Lahr, Doylestown PA
63 1.42 Jan Remien, Brookline MA
64 1.42 Donna Zebley, Doylestown PA
65 1.38 Mary Meinecke, Stillwater MN
66 1.38 Joseph Kivel, Apple Valley MN
67 1.31 Ginger Cook, Saint Paul MN
68 1.31 Cheryl Puls, Woodbury MN
69 1.28 Peggy Novey, Kerhonkson NY
70 1.28 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
71 1.28 Lisa Greenfield, Hartsdale NY
72 1.28 Ian Gibson, Naramata BC
73 1.25 Matti Schlang, Scarsdale NY
74 1.25 Marcie Dubow, White Plains NY
75 1.19 Joyce Hochgesang, Somers NY
76 1.19 Guy Hochgesang, Somers NY
77 1.17 Mary Donnelly, Saint Paul MN
78 1.17 Carol Beadie,
79 1.07 Marie Sugar, Somers NY
80 1.07 Harvey Sugar, Somers NY
81 1.03 Les Hassler, Shoreview MN
82 1.03 Joseph Browan, Maplewood MN
83 1.01 Nick Arden, Penticton BC
84 1.01 Ian Monro, Penticton BC
85 0.98 Thomas Hinck, St Croix Falls WI
86 0.98 Larry Kinney, Fridley MN
87 0.96 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
88 0.96 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
89 0.93 Vic Thalacker, Stillwater MN
90 0.93 Gerald Herbst, Hudson WI
91 0.91 Frances Monro, Penticton BC
92 0.91 Dennis O'Donnell, Penticton BC
93 0.90 Linda Caruthers, Coon Rapids MN
94 0.90 Diana Peterson, Ramsey MN
95 0.89 Jane Hartzog, Hayden ID
96 0.89 Jan Daugharty, Coeur D Alene ID
97 0.85 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
98 0.85 Jacek Leszczylowski, Sarasota FL
99 0.83 Susan Wilson, Yardley PA
100 0.83 Barry Bloom, Yardley PA
101 0.82 Jeanie Wolff, Spokane WA
102 0.82 Bob Colwell, Post Falls ID
103 0.81 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
104 0.81 James Bailey, Webster NY
105 0.77 Wayne Ruttan, Scarborough ON
106 0.77 Joyce Ruttan, Scarborough ON
107 0.76 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
108 0.76 Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY
109 0.76 Doris Weiser, Katonah NY
110 0.76 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
111 0.75 Miriam Gingold, New York NY
112 0.75 Ines Kunreuther,
113 0.75 Dorothy Baer, Yonkers NY
114 0.75 Cindy Karp, Bronx NY
115 0.73 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
116 0.73 Barbara Warkol, White Plains NY
117 0.71 Lynne Warnke, Park Ridge NJ
118 0.71 Jonni Beggs, River Vale NJ
119 0.70 Paul Durda, Needham MA
120 0.70 Joe Hortie,
121 0.70 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
122 0.70 Gerald Murphy, Kentville NS
123 0.67 Glenda Arnsdorff, Meridian MS
124 0.67 Edith Alexander, Somers NY
125 0.67 Chuck Slater, Mount Kisco NY
126 0.67 Angelia Covington, Meridian MS
127 0.65 Geraldine Wolfe, Red Bluff CA
128 0.65 Gail Lenz, Redding CA
129 0.61 Stephanie Martineau, Saint Paul MN
130 0.61 Phillip Martineau, Saint Paul MN
131 0.61 Nancy Fridlin, Pelham AL
132 0.61 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
133 0.61 Mairlynn Kennedy,
134 0.61 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
135 0.61 Carolyn Carter, Birmingham AL
136 0.61 Barb Martin,
137 0.59 Joan Sullens, Redding CA
138 0.59 Eugene Biek, Redding CA
139 0.56 Joan Buchanan, Englewood FL
140 0.56 Joan Brault, Avon CT
141 0.55 Bobby Tapp, Madisonville KY
142 0.55 Betsy Becker, Evansville IN
143 0.54 Neil Balcom, Wolfville NS
144 0.54 Lydia Prange, Wolfville NS
145 0.51 Judy Levy, New City NY
146 0.51 Gerald Freel, Pearl River NY
147 0.49 Mary Faerber, Meridian MS
148 0.49 Janice Goudeau, Meridian MS
149 0.48 Tommie Pritchard, Meridian MS
150 0.48 Terry Spector, Franklin TN
151 0.48 Ken Koelling, Marion MS
152 0.48 Barbara Zander, Nashville TN
153 0.45 Patricia Lamb, Mahwah NJ
154 0.45 Lee Wilson, River Vale NJ
155 0.44 Nalini Sundaram, Pelham AL
156 0.44 Albert Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL
157 0.43 Carroll Smith, Tuscaloosa AL
158 0.43 Byron Sprunger, Tuscaloosa AL
159 0.41 Jessie Hsia, Tuscaloosa AL
160 0.41 Iris Bjorn, Northport AL
161 0.40 Marietta Huggard, Sarasota FL
162 0.40 Carolyn Holcomb, Englewood FL
163 0.39 Steve Robinson, White Bear Lake MN
164 0.39 Margie Robinson, White Bear Lake MN
165 0.39 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
166 0.39 Chi-Yuan Hong, Rochester NY
167 0.38 Robert Dewey, Fairport NY
168 0.38 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
|