2Sat Morn 299er Pairs 12.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Regina Jones - Jim Jones, Brentwood TN | 63.91% |
2.44 | 2 | Leo Jalenak Jr - Peggy Jalenak, Memphis TN | 60.78% | ||
2.09 | 3 | 2 | 2 | Mary Kash - Vee Kelley, Marietta GA | 58.50% |
1.57 | 4 | 3 | Terry Piell, Norcross GA; Gowri Raj, Peachtreecor GA | 57.83% | |
1.27 | 5 | 4 | 3 | Carol Simmons, Flowery Branch GA; Karen Mays, Duluth GA | 57.81% |
0.93 | 6 | 5 | Laura Glass - Judy Owings, Atlanta GA | 55.52% | |
0.95 | 6 | 4 | Jean Alden - Doug Alden, Old Fort NC | 54.36% | |
0.72 | 5 | Linda Berry Cipcic, Decatur GA; Carol Roecklein, Charleston SC | 52.60% |
2Sat Morn 49er Pairs 11.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.21 | 1 | 1 | Sue Grove - Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA | 62.38% | |
1.66 | 2 | 2 | Gail Ostermann - Judi North, Atlanta GA | 61.01% | |
1.24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Virginia Brooks - Barbara Neustadtt, Atlanta GA | 58.89% |
0.93 | 4 | Judy Jansen, Spring Hill FL; Jean Matusko, Arcadia MI | 57.57% | ||
1.10 | 5 | 4 | Thomas Mahone, Duluth GA; Jed Goldstein, Alpharetta GA | 56.96% | |
0.77 | 6 | 5 | Dianne Weaver, Alpharetta GA; Evelyn Martin, Johns Creek GA | 56.72% | |
0.66 | 6 | 2 | Keith Elrod, Decatur GA; Susan Littell, Austell GA | 53.53% | |
0.55 | 3 | Mary Johnson, Smyrna GA; Carolyn Concklin, Marietta GA | 53.27% | ||
0.37 | 4 | Rita Fullick, Kennesaw GA; Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA | 52.57% |
Fri-Sun Side Series 25.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
5.31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Beac FL; Elizabeth Monroe, Amelia Island FL | 61.67% |
3.49 | 2/3 | 2/3 | Mac Raczkiewicz - Lech Ekert, Hilton Head SC | 60.14% | |
3.49 | 2/3 | 2/3 | Bill Miller - Stephanie Miller, Kendall Park NJ | 60.14% | |
2.24 | 4 | Rene Nalley, Atlanta GA; John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN | 59.72% | ||
2.29 | 5 | 4 | Kathy Guinyou - Robert Marcus, Toronto ON | 59.17% | |
1.64 | 6/7 | 5 | Joseph Velardita, Clarkston GA; Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA | 57.92% | |
1.14 | 6/7 | Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Mary Vickers, Apex NC | 57.92% | ||
1.15 | 6 | Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON | 57.78% | ||
2.27 | 2 | Todd Wille - Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA | 54.72% | ||
1.73 | 3 | Murat Berk - Sedef Berk, Potomac MD | 53.89% | ||
1.28 | 4 | Jimmy Eastham, Atlanta GA; Joseph Etoll, Marietta GA | 52.78% | ||
0.96 | 5 | Michael George, Atlanta GA; Eric Starzinger, Marietta GA | 52.50% | ||
0.72 | 6 | Doug Corrigan - Margaret Corrigan, Roswell GA | 51.81% |
Second Saturday Gold Rush 54.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | 7 | 3 | Names | Score | |
15.83 | 1 | Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA; Shridhar Joshi, Sugar-Hill GA | 63.29% | ||
11.87 | 2 | William Edwards Jr - W Edwards Jr, Dalton GA | 62.50% | ||
8.90 | 3 | Rick Flucke, Mountain View CA; Rick Gannon, Decatur GA | 62.05% | ||
6.68 | 4 | Joan Glueck - Jeff Cathrall, Atlanta GA | 61.33% | ||
9.33 | 5 | 1 | Joseph Grill - Daniel Lieb, Charlotte NC | 60.57% | |
7.00 | 6 | 2 | Carolyn Hearn - Margaret Robinson, Sea Island GA | 59.14% | |
5.25 | 7 | 3 | Sheldon Fages, Duluth GA; Sam Maloy, Alpharetta GA | 59.08% | |
3.52 | 8 | Thomas Wehrman - Carolyn Karpick, Seneca SC | 58.33% | ||
3.94 | 9 | 4 | Patty Ronning - Linda Elliott, Savannah GA | 57.85% | |
3.11 | 10 | 5 | Carolyn Luesing - India Peters, Atlanta GA | 57.65% | |
2.64 | 11 | Jane Thau - Caroline Plyler, St Simons Is GA | 56.82% | ||
2.67 | 12/13 | 6 | Joan Paskert - Jeannette Folsom, Naples FL | 56.70% | |
2.35 | 12/13 | J Gray McAllister III - Susan McAllister, Raleigh NC | 56.70% | ||
2.11 | 14 | Sherry Halpern - Alvin Halpern, Atlanta GA | 55.80% | ||
2.33 | 15 | 7 | Arthur Burgess, Buford GA; Thomas Slaughter, Roswell GA | 55.78% | |
2.07 | 8 | Candy Cox, Dunwoody GA; Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA | 55.43% | ||
1.87 | 9 | Linda Coons - Gordon Coons, Wheaton IL | 54.91% | ||
1.70 | 10 | Susan Antinori - Ronald Antinori, Atlanta GA | 54.17% |
Fri-Sun Side Game Series 16.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.10 | 1 | Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH | 62.38% | ||
3.08 | 2 | Donna Parker - Ken Parker, Newnan GA | 61.98% | ||
2.31 | 3 | James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC | 60.84% | ||
3.64 | 4 | 1 | Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA; Janice Phillips, Gibsonia PA | 58.40% | |
2.73 | 5 | 2 | Kathleen Linck - Raymond Linck, Lexington KY | 58.28% | |
0.97 | 6 | Larry Hayslip, Pooler GA; Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL | 56.09% | ||
2.05 | 3 | Michelle Barnes, Marietta GA; Garry Williams, Roswell GA | 55.63% | ||
2.28 | 4 | 1 | James Williams - Ann Williams, Brentwood TN | 55.56% | |
1.51 | 5 | Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA | 55.22% | ||
1.08 | 6 | Marlene Case, Stony Point NY; Miriam Sedell, Sandy Springs GA | 53.25% | ||
1.71 | 2 | Murat Berk - Sedef Berk, Potomac MD | 49.71% | ||
1.28 | 3 | R. Scott Laing, Vero Beach FL; Rhone Lahr, Mc Cormick SC | 49.38% | ||
0.96 | 4 | Theresa Venhuis, Denver CO; Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT | 48.00% |
10 & 3 AX Open Pairs 39.0 Tables / Based on 93 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
28.69 | 1 | 1 | Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Mikhail Kreslavskiy, Marietta GA | 62.52% | |
21.52 | 2 | Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; R Jay Becker, New York NY | 59.96% | ||
16.14 | 3 | 2 | Max Glick, Minneapolis MN; Jin Hu, Wappingers NY | 59.16% | |
12.10 | 4 | Brenda Keller, Palm Springs CA; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA | 58.81% | ||
9.56 | 5 | Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC | 58.41% | ||
8.20 | 6 | Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Helen Corbin, Palo Alto CA | 57.43% | ||
9.35 | 7 | 3 | Carol Duren - Eileen Tonroe, Savannah GA | 57.42% | |
7.01 | 8 | 4 | Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Andrew Garnett, Winterpark FL | 57.25% | |
5.74 | 9 | 5 | William Campbell, Mercer Island WA; Bill Stewart, Bellevue WA | 56.04% | |
5.22 | 10 | Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Denny Cahan, Roswell GA | 55.77% | ||
4.78 | 11 | 6 | Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA; Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA | 55.05% | |
6.03 | 12 | Debbie Mineault - Duncan Smith, Victoria BC | 54.89% | ||
4.16 | 13 | 7 | Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA | 54.81% | |
3.83 | 14 | Peggy Rogers, Jackson MS; Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS | 54.65% | ||
3.59 | 15 | Edward Spear, Bangor ME; Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL | 54.58% | ||
3.38 | 16 | Nathaniel Cook, Atlanta GA; Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH | 54.29% | ||
3.69 | 17 | 8 | Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY; Grigoriy Blekherman, Atlanta GA | 54.27% | |
3.02 | 18 | Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX | 54.17% | ||
3.32 | 19 | 9 | Joshua Wilkinson - Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI | 53.85% | |
3.02 | 10 | Rosemarie Laursen - Janice Hazel, Savannah GA | 53.71% | ||
2.77 | 11 | Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA; Larry Spruell, Sandy Springs GA | 53.23% | ||
2.56 | 12 | Karthik Srinivasan - Maitreyi Karthik, Seattle WA | 53.00% |
3PM Strat Side Swiss 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.34 | 1 | Dinesh Doshi, Evans GA; George Russell, Moore SC; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC | 60.00 | ||
3.03 | 2 | 1 | Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Byron Southern - Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR | 55.00 | |
2.27 | 3 | 2 | Beth Todd - J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Jo Shah, Irving TX; Michelle Murphy, London ON | 51.00 | |
2.12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Evan Berman, Sarasota FL; Victor Lamoureux, Dartmouth NS; Christopher Welland, New York NY; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA | 50.00 |
1.28 | 4 | Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI; Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY; Margaret Manning, Marietta GA; Billie Ruth Bird, Atlanta GA | 45.00 |
2Sat Aft 299er Pairs 8.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Regina Jones - Jim Jones, Brentwood TN | 63.67% |
1.91 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; C Wermine, West River MD | 59.90% |
1.43 | 3 | 3 | 3 | Carol Simmons, Flowery Branch GA; Karen Mays, Duluth GA | 58.97% |
1.07 | 4 | 4 | 4 | Mary Kash - Vee Kelley, Marietta GA | 53.70% |
0.80 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Lynn Andersen - Lois Daughters, Roswell GA | 53.23% |
2SAt Aft 49er Pairs 9.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Susan Littell, Austell GA; Keith Elrod, Decatur GA | 61.05% |
1.50 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Lindsay Rae Chandler, Bowling Green KY; Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY | 60.80% |
1.13 | 3 | Harry Kilpatrick - Janet Samson, Flowery Branch GA | 59.52% | ||
1.00 | 4 | Lawrence Calder - Dianne Belk, Atlanta GA | 58.25% | ||
0.83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | Marolyn Wells - Richard Genirberg, Berkeley CA | 55.59% |
0.62 | 4 | Cynthia Cates, Douglasville GA; JoAnne Burch, Hiram GA | 54.72% | ||
0.47 | 5 | 4 | Sandra Simon, Glenview IL; Casey Mackie, Tequesta FL | 52.55% |
2Sat Aft 299er Swiss Tms 6 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.26 | 1 | 1 | Doug Alden - Jean Alden, Old Fort NC; Leo Jalenak Jr - Peggy Jalenak, Memphis TN | 52.00 | |
1.70 | 2 | Sandra Williams, Bluffton SC; Jim Miles, Westminster SC; Kay McCarthy, Charleston SC; Sally Dix, Spartanburg SC | 50.00 | ||
1.67 | 2 | 1 | Clyde Baxter - Jeremy Roberts - Abigail Roberts - Claudia Baxter, Stone Mountain GA | 39.00 |
Sat-Sun KNockouts I 9 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
27.60 | 1 | Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Kenji Miyakuni - Ayako Miyakuni, Tokyo 167-004 Japan; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Mark Laken, Glyndon MD | |||
19.32 | 2 | Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Betty Schuler, Alexandria VA; Barry Harper, Regina SK | |||
11.04 | 3/4 | Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL | |||
11.04 | 3/4 | Steven Nelson - Andrew Eastwood, Snellville GA; Ernie Eayrs, Kennesaw GA; Jack Carter, Cumming GA |
Sat-Sun KNockouts II 10 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
16.45 | 1 | Thomas LaForge - Joan Sheldon, Marietta GA; Linda Holman - Robert Holman, Atlanta GA | |||
11.52 | 2 | John Simms - Rick Scott - Michael Riley - Nancy Smith, Marietta GA | |||
6.58 | 3/4 | April Delp - George Delp, Gainesville GA; James Dover - Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA | |||
6.58 | 3/4 | Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Syd Blum, Naples FL; Angie Maranger, Ottawa ON; Larry Simon, Hastingss MI |
Sat-Sun KNockouts III 9 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
9.89 | 1 | Stephi Luttrell - Mary Lockhart, Oak Ridge TN; Mary McIntyre - Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL | |||
6.92 | 2 | Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA; John Thompson II - Anne Yoder - Meriel Gregory, Atlanta GA | |||
3.96 | 3/4 | Charles Brooks, Cincinnati OH; Bruce Kenner, Lexington SC; Claude McClure, West Columbia SC; Chip Harrell, Atlanta GA | |||
3.96 | 3/4 | Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA; Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard - Robert Dodd, Atlanta GA |
Roth Open Swiss Qualifiers 80 Tables / Based on 154 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel; Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267 Israel; Morten Bilde, Hovedgaard 8732 Denmark; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C 8000 Denmark | 30.00 | |||
2 | Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, Longboat Key FL; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN | 27.86 | |||
3 | Fulvio Fantoni - Geir Helgemo - Claudio Nunes - Tor Helness - Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon, 98000 Monaco | 25.71 | |||
4/5 | Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Fredrik Nystrom, 11427 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden | 24.29 | |||
4/5 | Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany; Jean Quantin - Julien Gaviard - Godffrey De Tessieres, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France | 24.29 | |||
6 | Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Josh Sher, Coral Gables FL; Robert Morris, Houston TX | 20.00 | |||
7/8 | Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands | 19.29 | |||
7/8 | Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice Poland; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland | 19.29 | |||
9 | Jeff Meckstroth - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland | 18.57 | |||
10 | Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Louk Verhees, Jr., 2215 Sh Voorhou Netherlands; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion Israel | 17.14 | |||
11/13 | Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY | 16.43 | |||
11/13 | Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; John Adams, Silver Spring MD; John Miller, Vienna VA; Jim Jacobson, Sioux City IA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA | 16.43 | |||
11/13 | John Mohan, Las Vegas NV; Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain | 16.43 | |||
14/15 | Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Weimin Wang, People's Republic of China; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ | 15.71 | |||
14/15 | Kasper Konow, Frederiksberg 2 Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800 Denmark; Anders Hagen, Copenhagen Denmark; Kare Gjaldbfek, Bronx NY | 15.71 | |||
16/19 | Barry Rigal, New York NY; Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden | 15.00 | |||
16/19 | Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA | 15.00 | |||
16/19 | Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Sam Lev, New York NY; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Ron Smith, Las Vegas NV; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH | 15.00 | |||
16/19 | Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil; Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile | 15.00 | |||
20/21 | Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY | 14.29 | |||
20/21 | Martin Fleisher - Zia Mahmood - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA | 14.29 | |||
22/23 | Ji Chen - Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China; Patrick Huang, Taipei Taiwan; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA | 13.57 | |||
22/23 | Jonathan Steinberg - Daniel Miles - Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard Chan, Markham ON | 13.57 | |||
24 | Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL | 12.86 | |||
25/27 | Walter Lee, Sudbury MA; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA | 12.14 | |||
25/27 | Jack Feagin Jr - Claudia Feagin - Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins - Samuel Marks, Dunwoody GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA | 12.14 | |||
25/27 | Marcin Mazurkiewicz, Poland; Piotr Tuszynski - Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland | 12.14 | |||
28/29 | Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland | 11.43 | |||
28/29 | William Pollack - Rozanne Pollack, New York NY; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA | 11.43 | |||
30/32 | Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Grainger, Roseville CA; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY | 10.71 | |||
30/32 | G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Lublin Poland | 10.71 | |||
30/32 | Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; John Grantham, Bentonville AR; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV | 10.71 | |||
33/36 | Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands; Marion Michielsen, Stockholm Sweden | 10.00 | |||
33/36 | Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Bend OR; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands | 10.00 | |||
33/36 | Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH | 10.00 | |||
33/36 | Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL; David Bakhshi, London England; Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL | 10.00 | |||
37/40 | Robert Brady, McLean VA; Raghavendra Rajkumar - Prahalad Rajkumar, Ithaca NY; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Drew Becker, Chicago IL; Howard Liu, San Mateo CA | 9.29 | |||
37/40 | James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Boca Raton FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel | 9.29 | |||
37/40 | Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Mustafa Cem Tokay - Okay Gur, Istanbul Turkey | 9.29 | |||
37/40 | John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV | 9.29 | |||
41/44 | Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Roy Welland, New York NY; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA | 8.57 | |||
41/44 | Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY | 8.57 | |||
41/44 | Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Ida Groenkvist, Orebro 70360 Sweden; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Sean Gannon, Decatur GA; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Christina Madsen, Vallensbaek Denmark | 8.57 | |||
41/44 | Haibo Zhao - Yuqiao Zhao - Zelin Fei, Marlboro NJ; Wangjing Liu, Beijing People's Republic of China | 8.57 | |||
45 | Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan; Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV | 7.86 | |||
46/47 | Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC | 6.43 | |||
46/47 | Rajan Iyer, Aiken SC; Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH | 6.43 | |||
48/51 | Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Howard Parker, Clements CA; Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI; Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Boynton Beach FL | 5.71 | |||
48/51 | Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL; Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA; Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA | 5.71 | |||
48/51 | Martin Bloom, Sydney 2031 Australia; Peter Gill, Sydney Australia; Anthony Nunn, Ashfield NSW 2 Australia; Sartaj Hans, Artarmon NSW 20 Australia | 5.71 | |||
48/51 | Cory Perkers - Kevin Choi - Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Shawn Drenning, New York NY | 5.71 | |||
52/55 | John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Hiroaki Miura, Tokyo Japan; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX | 5.00 | |||
52/55 | Samantha Punch, Stirling Fk United Kingdom; Stephen Peterkin, Stirling United Kingdom; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR | 5.00 | |||
52/55 | Jerry Goldberg - Jane Dillenberg, New York NY; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA | 5.00 | |||
52/55 | Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA | 5.00 | |||
56/59 | John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; C Reis, Baton Rouge LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV | 4.29 | |||
56/59 | Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Jesse Stern, Orlando FL | 4.29 | |||
56/59 | Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Howard Weinstein, Omaha NE | 4.29 | |||
56/59 | Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt | 4.29 | |||
60/62 | Greg Roberts, Aiken SC; Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL | 3.57 | |||
60/62 | Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Ernest Napier, Brooklyn NY | 3.57 | |||
60/62 | Jeffrey Schwartz - Annie Schwartz - Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL | 3.57 | |||
63/65 | Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Luisana Madueno, Aventura FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY | 2.86 | |||
63/65 | Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA | 2.86 | |||
63/65 | Christal Henner-Welland - Uday Ivatury - Migry Zur Campanile - Pietro Campanile, New York NY; Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX | 2.86 | |||
66/71 | John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria; Marin Marinov, New York NY | 2.14 | |||
66/71 | Walter Schuster - Martin Schifko - Alexander Wernle, Vienna Austria; Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL | 2.14 | |||
66/71 | JoAnn Sprung - Danny Sprung, Las Vegas NV; B Wayne Stuart III, Raleigh NC; Jon Rice, Whitsett NC | 2.14 | |||
66/71 | H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR | 2.14 | |||
66/71 | Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Robert Woodard, Dover NH; Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA | 2.14 | |||
66/71 | Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA | 2.14 | |||
72/76 | Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Brian Wyman, New Brunswick NJ; Bryan Delfs, Horn Lake MS; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Gregory Herman, Bellevue WA | 1.43 | |||
72/76 | Simon Gillis, London United Kingdom; Tom Hoiland, Korvettveien 61 Norway; Geir Brekka, kristiansand Norway; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway | 1.43 | |||
72/76 | Bob Soni - Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Rory Millson, Bronxville NY | 1.43 | |||
72/76 | Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness, Miami FL; Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL | 1.43 | |||
72/76 | Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA | 1.43 | |||
77/79 | Donald Spaulding, Mountain View CA; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Barry Senensky - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON | 0.71 | |||
77/79 | Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Walter Schafer Jr, Chula Vista CA | 0.71 | |||
77/79 | Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Marc Nathan - Dana Berkowitz - Cathy Nathan, New York NY; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL | 0.71 | |||
80 | Sui Sim Lian, Singapore Singapore; Ze Ying Lam, 520910 Singapore; Choon Chou Loo, Singapore 60027 Singapore; Hua Poon, Singapore 31022 Singapore | 0.00 |
Spingold KO Teams 67 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI |
|||||
125.00 | 3/4 | Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland | |||
125.00 | 3/4 | Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA; Allan Graves, Saint Johnsbury VT; Boye Brogeland, Flekkefjord Norway; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway; Lotan Fisher, Rishon Le Zion Israel; Ron Schwartz, Ramat-Gan Israel | |||
80.00 | 5/8 | Nick Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Jeff Meckstroth - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY | |||
80.00 | 5/8 | Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA | |||
80.00 | 5/8 | Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Sam Lev - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA | |||
80.00 | 5/8 | John Schermer, Seattle WA; Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Roy Welland, New York NY; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Marty Fleisher - Zia Mahmood - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Alex Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany; Mustafa Cem Tokay - Okay Gur, Istanbul Turkey | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; David Bakhshi, London England; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona Spain; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm Sweden; Godffrey De Tessieres - Jean Quantin - Julien Gaviard, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Howard Weinstein, Omaha NE; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA | |||
50.00 | 9/16 | Stephen Peterkin, Stirling United Kingdom; Samantha Punch, Stirling Fk United Kingdom; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon - Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Monaco Monaco | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Dan Zagorin, Chicago IL; Ricco Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam Netherlands; Louk Verhees, Jr., Voorhou Netherlands; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin Poland; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Roger Bates - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Huub Bertens, Bend OR; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn Netherlands | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Marcin Mazurkiewicz, Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland; Piotr Tuszynski - Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; John Mohan, Las Vegas NV; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Mark Feldman, Austin TX; William Pollack, New York NY | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Gaylor Kasle - Larry Kozlove, Boca Raton FL; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Michael Becker - Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL; Bruce Rogoff, river vale NJ; Josh Parker, Briarcliff NY | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Ernesto d'Orsi - Mauricio Figueiredo - Miguel Villas-Boas - Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo Brazil; Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Win Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; David Grainger, Roseville CA | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Kasper Konow, Frederiksberg Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte Denmark; Anders Hagen, Copenhagen Denmark; Kare Gjaldbfek, Bronx NY | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Jonathan Steinberg - Daniel Miles - Shan Huang, Toronto ON; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX; Richard Chan, Markham ON | |||
25.00 | 17/32 | Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Ovunc Yilmaz, Durham NC; Zizhuo Wang, Minneapolis MN; Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA |
1 & 7:30 Brkted Swiss #1 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | Score | |||
9.77 | 1 | R Dee McDonald - Judy McDonald, Lavonia GA; E Michael McKee, Anderson SC; Jaime Villanueva, Greer SC | 104.00 | ||
7.33 | 2 | Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL; Sid Kreppel - Julie Walker, West Palm Bch FL; Conner Boyd, Key West FL | 103.00 | ||
5.50 | 3 | Barbara Newman, Nashville TN; Don Turner, Mt Juliet TN; Hannah Tidman - Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN | 77.00 |
1 & 7:30 Brkted Swiss #2 13 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | Score | |||
5.87 | 1 | Martin Deneroff - Valerie Deneroff, New York NY; Joseph Gedan, Honolulu HI; Suri Kukkapalli, Hyderabad 50007 India | 105.00 | ||
4.40 | 2 | Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Beverly Strauss - Ruthie Shor - Susan Bates, Dallas TX | 103.00 | ||
3.30 | 3 | Randolph McDow, Atlanta GA; Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC; Frank Hund, Durham NC; Tzvetalin Vassilev, North Bay ON | 102.00 | ||
2.48 | 4 | Keith Honnold - Martin Hershey - Charise Ovalle, Chattanooga TN; Nancy Fletcher, Hixson TN | 76.00 | ||
1.96 | 5 | Nick Weedman - Merrie Weedman - Larry Chamberlain, Flat Rock NC; Nancy Chamberlain, Flatrock NC | 71.00 |
7:30 Strt Side Swiss 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.19 | 1/2 | 1/2 | Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL | 53.00 | |
3.19 | 1/2 | 1/2 | Beth Todd - J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Michelle Murphy, London ON; Jo Shah, Irving TX | 53.00 | |
2.05 | 3 | 3 | Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN; Stanley Hurwitz, Bluffton SC; Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC | 50.00 | |
1.54 | 4 | Larry Rich, Cumming GA; Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA | 46.00 | ||
1.41 | 5 | 4 | Dinesh Doshi, Evans GA; Wendy Leverett, Lincolnton GA; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC | 44.00 | |
2.12 | 1 | J Gray McAllister III - Susan McAllister, Raleigh NC; Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY; Sam Shah, Irving TX | 38.00 |
Side Series 5 12.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.34 | 1 | Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC | 65.18% | ||
3.03 | 2 | 1 | Stephi Luttrell - Mary Lockhart, Oak Ridge TN | 62.20% | |
2.05 | 3 | Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA | 61.01% | ||
1.41 | 4 | Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY | 55.95% | ||
2.27 | 5 | 2 | Frederick Eriksen, Murray NE; Peter Cleaves, Sarasota FL | 55.36% | |
2.28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Linda Hanson, Capitola CA | 54.76% |
1.28 | 4 | Jan Stewart - Andrew Risman, Toronto ON | 54.46% | ||
1.71 | 5 | 2 | Christopher Welland, New York NY; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA | 54.17% | |
1.28 | 6 | 3 | Linda Coons - Gordon Coons, Wheaton IL | 52.38% | |
1.24 | 4 | Jimmy Eastham - Cathy Henson, Atlanta GA | 49.70% |
2nd Sat Eve 299er Pairs 4.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score |
1.98 | 1 | 1 | 1 | R.Terry Handley, Soledad CA; Christopher Hawker, Baltimore MD | 72.92% |
1.49 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Marsha Addis - Sharra Canan, Holden MA | 58.33% |
1.11 | 3 | Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD; Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ | 51.39% | ||
1.05 | 3 | Joseph Grill - Daniel Lieb, Charlotte NC | 48.61% |
3 & 7:30 Comp KO I 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
12.15 | 1 | Donna Silver, Atlanta GA; Bob Jones - Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA; Marshall Kerlin, Americus GA | |||
8.51 | 2 | James Fordham, Fairburn GA; Linda Bush, Marietta GA; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA | |||
5.47 | 3 | Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Bill Ream, Burleson TX | |||
4.25 | 4 | Mary Patton, McRae GA; Nancy Colter, Dublin GA; William Burks III, Atlanta GA; Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA |
Saturday Midnite KOS BKO 9 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
2.88 | 1 | Anders Hagen, Copenhagen Denmark; Kare Gjaldbfek, Bronx NY; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Jacob Vrooman, Mathews VA; Frank Lin, Stanford CA | |||
2.02 | 2 | Owen Lien, Hendersonville NC; Robert Brady, McLean VA; Craig Ganzer, Brooklyn NY; Stephannie Russo, New York NY | |||
1.15 | 3/4 | Lorraine Cable, Elmhurst NY; Justin Blanchard, New York NY; Billy Trabaudo, Albuquerque NM; Ken Horwedel, Memphis TN | |||
1.15 | 3/4 | Paul Holmes, Brocton NY; Eric Gettleman, Baltimore MD; George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL |
Saturday Midnight KOS BkP 9 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
2.88 | 1 | Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA | |||
2.02 | 2 | Alan Malloy, West Hollywood CA; Laura de Vesine, Westminster CO; Theresa Venhuis, Denver CO; Adam Parrish, Sandwich MA | |||
1.15 | 3/4 | Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA; David Grainger, Roseville CA; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesvle VA | |||
1.15 | 3/4 | Jessica Piafsky - Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Sean Gannon, Decatur GA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN |