1st Fri-Sun Mor Side Ser 12.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.34 | 1 | Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS; Christina van Leeuwen, Horn Lake MS | 63.10% | ||
2.51 | 2 | Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC | 61.61% | ||
1.88 | 3 | Russell Samuel, Coram NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA | 60.71% | ||
1.75 | 4/5 | John Russell, North Barringto IL; Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN | 59.52% | ||
1.75 | 4/5 | Alan Lechner - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY | 59.52% | ||
0.79 | 6 | Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR | 59.23% | ||
2.43 | 1 | Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC; Thomas McDow V, Bexley OH | 58.04% | ||
1.82 | 2 | Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay Shah, St Louis MO | 54.17% | ||
2.12 | 3 | 1 | Walter Carpenter III, Olivette MO; Charles Ries, Saint Louis MO | 51.19% | |
1.39 | 4/5 | 2/3 | Lisa Rowland, Little Rock AR; Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA | 45.54% | |
1.40 | 4/5 | 2/3 | Michael Gritz - Etty Yenni, Santa Barbara CA | 45.54% |
1Fri Morn 49er Pairs 16.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.73 | 1 | 1 | Patricia Lysaught - Patrick Lysaught, Overland Park KS | 62.94% | |
2.05 | 2 | James Horst, Arnold MO; James Markey, Chesterfield MO | 61.87% | ||
1.54 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Joan T - Geri Steckel, St Louis MO | 61.57% |
1.15 | 4 | Patricia Steiner, St Louis MO; Annie Schlafly, St Louis MO | 61.39% | ||
0.95 | 5 | Marianne Thomas, Charlestown IN; John-Michael Albrecht, Louisville KY | 59.23% | ||
0.67 | 6 | Sharon Sweet, Manchester MO; Jane Miller, Chesterfield MO | 59.14% | ||
1.07 | 3 | 2 | Alinda Power - Alinda Whitaker, Ballwin MO | 58.89% | |
0.80 | 4 | 3 | Thomas O'Hara, Fairview Hghts IL; Joe Jones, Memphis TN | 55.66% | |
0.60 | 5 | Nancy Gellman, Creve Coeur MO; Susan Schettler, St Louis MO | 55.15% | ||
0.48 | 6 | Peggy McKee - William Harper, Columbus OH | 54.55% | ||
0.39 | 4 | Robert Herries - Barbara Steller, St Louis MO | 50.50% |
1Fri Morn 299er Pairs 19.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.24 | 1 | 1 | Beverly Ruth Ohman - Daniel Ohman, Ames IA | 65.93% | |
3.18 | 2 | 2 | Nancy Burke, Saint Louis MO; Marilyn Adaire, Des Peres MO | 62.93% | |
2.39 | 3 | 3 | Melissa Georges, St Louis MO; Penny Williams, Saint Louis MO | 62.24% | |
1.79 | 4 | 4 | Marilyn Stoces, Chesterfield MO; Carolyn Vanek, Springfield IL | 61.01% | |
2.38 | 5 | 5 | 1 | Bob Gulovsen, Alton IL; Robert Street, Chesterfield MO | 58.93% |
1.01 | 6 | 6 | Joseph Warren, Wichita KS; Richard Doss, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR | 57.44% | |
1.79 | 2 | Joyce Lewin, Chesterfield MO; Linda Langsdorf, St Louis MO | 54.17% | ||
1.34 | 3 | Marty Dunbar - John Dunbar, Oxford MS | 53.86% | ||
1.00 | 4 | Jerry Burford, Clinton MS; Rick Armstrong, St Louis MO | 52.68% | ||
0.75 | 5 | Nadia Alul - Jerry Dutra, St Louis MO | 52.29% | ||
0.62 | 6 | Karl Lovegreen, Ballwin MO; Dale Burian, Imperial MO | 50.30% |
1Fri Aft 49er Pairs 10.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.10 | 1 | 1 | Vicki Valley - Susan Pate, Edwardsville IL | 66.67% | |
1.58 | 2 | Catherine Geraghty, Spokane WA; Barbara Patterson, Furlong PA | 61.01% | ||
1.18 | 3 | 2 | Annie Schlafly, St Louis MO; Patricia Steiner, St Louis MO | 56.25% | |
0.78 | 4/5 | Michael Kelly, Ballwin MO; David Dierkes, St Louis MO | 55.95% | ||
0.88 | 4/5 | 3 | Patricia Lysaught - Patrick Lysaught, Overland Park KS | 55.95% | |
0.66 | 6 | 4 | Larry Riley - David Ashbaugh, Claremore OK | 55.36% | |
0.82 | 5 | 1 | Sharon Houston - Mike Houston, St Louis MO | 54.76% | |
0.62 | 2 | Bob Parsons - Mary Lou Parsons, Crestwood MO | 48.21% | ||
0.46 | 3 | Darcas Dunlop - Susan Davis, St Louis MO | 45.54% |
1Fri Aft 299er Pairs 19.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.10 | 1 | 1 | Joseph Butkiewicz, Chesterfield MO; Mike Murphy, Kirkwood MO | 69.94% | |
3.08 | 2 | 2 | William Lobdell, Des Peres MO; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO | 62.50% | |
2.31 | 3 | Darlene Scott, Oakville ON; Charlene Richardson, Moorefield ON | 61.61% | ||
2.26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | Sheri Lindauer, Yorba Linda CA; Melda Richardson, Orange CA | 61.01% |
1.57 | 5 | 4 | Darla Barger, San Antonio TX; Marcia Pandjiris, Chesterfield MO | 57.44% | |
1.70 | 6 | 5 | 2 | Bob Gulovsen, Alton IL; Robert Street, Chesterfield MO | 56.85% |
1.11 | 6/7 | 3/4 | Meredith Schainblatt, Clearwater FL; Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgths OH | 56.55% | |
1.11 | 6/7 | 3/4 | Judy Zimmermann, Fulton MO; Linda Litton, Columbia MO | 56.55% | |
0.89 | 5 | Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO; Carolyn Bower, St Louis MO | 52.98% |
1st Fri Daylight Open 23.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
11.55 | 1 | Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY | 61.38% | ||
8.66 | 2 | 1 | John Paxton, Bozeman MT; John Pataki, Mesquite TX | 60.57% | |
6.50 | 3 | Loughery Hawkins, Ballwin MO; Alice Kerckhoff, Saint Louis MO | 59.04% | ||
6.42 | 4 | 2 | P Oates - W Oates, Brighton MI | 57.57% | |
4.82 | 5 | 3 | Bryant Town, Edmonton AB; Robert Hope, Honolulu HI | 56.64% | |
5.19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Roberta Kauss, Kirkwood MO; Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO | 56.32% |
2.73 | 7/8 | 5/6 | Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO | 55.66% | |
3.89 | 7/8 | 5/6 | 2 | Katherine Hartenberger, Creve Coeur MO; Elaine Booker, Arnold MO | 55.66% |
2.92 | 3 | John Gregory, Corvallis OR; Peter Gregory, Carbondale IL | 55.34% | ||
2.19 | 4 | William McLaughlin - Wayne Sprehe, Centralia IL | 54.85% | ||
2.01 | 5 | Susan Kilo, St Louis MO; Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO | 53.59% | ||
3.31 | 6 | John Hartigan - Pamela Hartigan, Hamden CT | 53.43% |
Fri/Sat A/E Side Series 11.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.79 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1 | Walter Carpenter III, Olivette MO; Charles Ries, Saint Louis MO | 57.41% |
2.79 | 1/2 | 1/2 | Donna Barbian - Cameron Barbian, Sherman IL | 57.41% | |
1.62 | 3/4 | 3 | Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO; Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA | 55.32% | |
1.57 | 3/4 | Anderson Williams, Atlanta GA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA | 55.32% | ||
1.18 | 5/6 | Chris Larsen - Salle Martinis, Laguna Woods CA | 53.24% | ||
1.22 | 5/6 | 4 | Jane Ettelson - Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO | 53.24% | |
1.59 | 5 | 2 | Patricia Berger, Chesterfield MO; Elizabeth Stephen, Eastport MI | 52.08% | |
1.19 | 3 | James McClure, Mt Pleasant IA; Steven Rod, Mt Pleasant IA | 48.84% |
St Louis Blues KO Bkt 1 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
49.86 | 1 | G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA | |||
34.90 | 2 | Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; David Bakhshi, London England | |||
19.94 | 3/4 | Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland | |||
19.94 | 3/4 | Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Curtis Cheek - Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia |
St Louis Blues KO Bkt 2 13 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
24.14 | 1 | J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB | |||
16.90 | 2 | Richard Whitsitt - Lucille Jenkins - David Jenkins, Rockford IL; Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL | |||
9.66 | 3/4 | Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Cheryl Jackson, Kansas City MO; Marjory Rion, Olathe KS; Kathleen Corbin, Leawood KS | |||
9.66 | 3/4 | John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; David Cox - Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Mary Vickers, Apex NC |
St Louis Blues KO Bkt 3 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
14.43 | 1 | Mark Hanneman - Sue Hanneman, Plainfield IL; Per Halvorsen, N - 5161 Laksev Norway; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL | |||
10.10 | 2 | Mary Dolan - Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO; Lois Define, Saint Charles MO; Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO | |||
5.77 | 3/4 | Cindy Moore - Lori Moore - Mary Tweedie - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL | |||
5.77 | 3/4 | Stephen Swatek, Platte City MO; Alan Spohn, Olathe KS; Robert Olson, Leawood KS; Nancy Trager, Shawnee Msn KS |
St Louis Blues KO Bkt 4 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
12.13 | 1 | Mary Turner - Penelope Messer - Linda Jerman - Lydia Klein, Columbia MO | |||
8.49 | 2 | Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Pat Reinardy - Susan Thiess - Janet Sebranek, Eau Claire WI | |||
4.85 | 3/4 | Josh Rich - William Riley, Alton IL; Norma Fajardo-Solache - Irma Lopez-Solache, Montreal QC | |||
4.85 | 3/4 | Tod Pontius - Kathleen Adams - Marlene Golden - Patricia Berry, Austin TX |
Tom Kniest Side Swiss 26 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
5.46 | 1 | Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy | 109.00 | ||
4.10 | 2 | Janice Anderson - Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA | 104.00 | ||
3.07 | 3 | Gayle Edwards - H Douglas Edwards, Almo KY; Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY | 88.00 | ||
2.30 | 4 | Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria | 87.00 | ||
1.73 | 5 | Barbara Whittlesey, Broken Arrow OK; Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Bill Ream, Burleson TX | 83.00 | ||
1.30 | 6 | Eileen Easterling - James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Won Yang, Clermont FL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL | 80.00 | ||
4.25 | 1 | 1 | Joseph Warren - Diane Warren - Julie Phares, Wichita KS; Jean Morrow, Emporia KS | 77.00 | |
3.19 | 2 | Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY | 68.00 | ||
2.39 | 3 | Florence Belford, Milton ON; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Marian Charrier, Cody WY; Michele Staats, Loveland OH | 67.00 | ||
2.51 | 4 | 2 | Bernie Fromm - Kathy Allan, Kansas City MO; Herbert Rosen, Overland Park KS; Jeanie Brown, Lake Quivira KS | 65.00 | |
1.88 | 5 | 3 | Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX | 58.00 | |
1.41 | 4 | James Reid Brazier, Moro IL; Tom Cadwell, Saint Louis MO; Patricia Rogoski, Memphis TN; Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO | 56.00 |
David C Carter Strt Open 20.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
10.50 | 1 | Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN | 61.27% | ||
7.88 | 2 | Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Jerry Keller, Laurel MD | 59.07% | ||
5.91 | 3 | Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO; Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO | 58.23% | ||
6.79 | 4 | 1 | 1 | Fay Wuest, Chesterfield MO; Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO | 57.42% |
3.50 | 5 | Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Lois Stuart, West Chester PA | 55.98% | ||
3.00 | 6 | Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico | 55.69% | ||
5.09 | 2 | 2 | Rajiv Kapadia - Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN | 54.16% | |
3.82 | 3 | Mark Daily, Charleston IL; William Morgan, Mattoon IL | 54.09% | ||
2.86 | 4 | Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Leslie Powell, South Hill VA | 53.99% | ||
3.05 | 5 | 3 | Julia Bon Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Paul Smith, Clayton NC | 53.64% | |
2.45 | 6 | Nancy Wray, Saint Joseph MO; Virginia Allgaier, N Kansas City MO | 52.82% | ||
2.45 | 4 | Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO | 52.58% | ||
1.75 | 5 | David Koble - Vicki Funk-Koble, Bartlesville OK | 50.50% |
Fri/Sat A/E Side Series 14.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.79 | 1 | Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL; Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE | 71.77% | ||
3.19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | Richard Edwards Jr, Wildwood MO; Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO | 58.77% |
2.33 | 3 | Marsha Block, Jericho NY; Jack Harris, Manhasset NY | 57.75% | ||
1.63 | 4 | Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB | 56.82% | ||
2.39 | 5 | 2 | 2 | Nancy Fennell, Oklahoma City OK; Joan Currie, Edmond OK | 55.19% |
0.90 | 6 | Les Fouks, Vancouver BC; Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI | 54.79% | ||
1.79 | 3 | 3 | Donald Rogers, Mattoon IL; Tomoko Gragg, Springfiled IL | 54.24% | |
1.35 | 4 | 4 | Etty Yenni - Michael Gritz, Santa Barbara CA | 50.56% | |
1.01 | 5 | 5 | Audrey Hulsey, Omaha NE; Evelyn Estenson, Northfield MN | 50.55% | |
0.94 | 6 | Linda Spencer, Fairview Hts IL; Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE | 50.52% |
1Fri Eve 49er Pairs 10.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Felicia Childs, Vinita Park MO; Emory Kirkland, | 60.42% |
1.38 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 2 | Estella Lau - Glenn Hoffman, Ridgewood NJ | 57.74% |
1.38 | 2/3 | 2/3 | Joan Hoener, Chesterfield MO; Yvonne DeHart, St. Louis MO | 57.74% | |
0.89 | 4 | 4 | Susan Pate - Vicki Valley, Edwardsville IL | 56.85% | |
0.66 | 5 | 5 | 3 | Bruce Kannenberg - Louisa Miller, | 54.17% |
0.50 | 6 | Pamela Van Boven, Arlington Hts IL; Jo Stuprich, Palatine IL | 52.38% | ||
0.37 | 4 | Barbara Steller - Robert Herries, St Louis MO | 51.19% |
1Fri Eve 299er Pairs 17.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.82 | 1 | 1 | Wally Kaaihue, Clarksville TN; Larry Ledbetter, Bowling Green KY | 65.15% | |
2.87 | 2 | Darlene Scott, Oakville ON; Charlene Richardson, Moorefield ON | 64.96% | ||
2.60 | 3 | 2 | Timothy Curtis, Ho-Ho-Kus NJ; Jim Koerber, Lansing MI | 61.17% | |
1.95 | 4 | 3 | Randall Stephens - Philip Sticha, Columbia MD | 57.39% | |
2.50 | 5 | 4 | 1 | Richard Messinger - Toni Messinger, Alton IL | 57.01% |
1.16 | 6/8 | 5/6 | Karen Pahuski, Saint Louis MO; Martha Ludewig, St. Louis MO | 56.63% | |
0.70 | 6/8 | Mike Smithfield, Nashville TN; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO | 56.63% | ||
1.88 | 6/8 | 5/6 | 2 | James Garton, Columbia MO; Rado Marinov, | 56.63% |
1.41 | 3 | Patricia Rodilosso - Tom Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ | 56.06% | ||
1.05 | 4 | Ulrike Schlafly, Saint Louis MO; Isabelle Montupet, St Louis MO | 54.55% | ||
0.79 | 5 | Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Richard Doss, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR | 52.84% | ||
0.59 | 6 | Judy Zimmermann, Fulton MO; Linda Litton, Columbia MO | 50.95% |
0-10,000 Swiss Teams 42 Tables / Based on 81 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Ellen Kozlove - Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL | 29.61 | |||
2 | Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN; Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; J Thomas Holzer, Plymouth MN | 28.85 | |||
3/4 | Jim Johnsen - Paul Darin - Steven Johnson, San Diego CA; Norman Schwartz, Carlsbad CA | 28.09 | |||
3/4 | Don Kern, Bay Minette AL; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Margot Hennings, Annandale VA; Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR | 28.09 | |||
5 | Paul Trent - Sandra Trent, Port St Lucie FL; Peter Lesnik, Burke VA; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY | 27.33 | |||
6/7 | David Brower, Portland OR; Christopher Gibson - Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA | 18.98 | |||
6/7 | Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA | 18.98 | |||
8 | Chad Fisher - Tim Hays, Kansas City MO; Shawn Tate, Ft Leonard Wood MO; Jesse Bowe, Easton MO | 18.22 | |||
9 | Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; John Koch, Saint Cloud MN; Terry Beckman, Saint Michael MN | 17.46 | |||
10 | Barry Gorski - Albert Bingaman Jr - Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA | 14.43 | |||
11/12 | Philip Fassett, Newburgh IN; Bernard Kay - Gary Gentry - Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN | 12.91 | |||
11/12 | Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Janet Macchi, Statham GA; Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA | 12.91 | |||
13 | Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO; Gary McDole - William Karnaze Jr, Lees Summit MO; Jim Wart, Bentonville AR | 12.15 | |||
14/18 | James La Fountain, Temple TX; Carolyn Riely - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX | 10.63 | |||
14/18 | Jack Spear - Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Jim Russell, Bradenton FL; Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR | 10.63 | |||
14/18 | Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Robert Current Jr, Toledo OH; Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI | 10.63 | |||
14/18 | James Senter - Gale Senter, San Clemente CA; Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL; Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY | 10.63 | |||
14/18 | Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Sandip Datta - Sumit Mukherjee - Bhabesh Saha - Kaustabh Nandi - Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata India | 10.63 | |||
19/21 | Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Larry Jones, Pickerington OH; Simon Sellers, Barrington IL; James McKinney, Carol Stream IL | 9.87 | |||
19/21 | Tony Ames - Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN; Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN; Terrence Lijewski, Hudson WI | 9.87 | |||
19/21 | Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON; Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO; Anthony Astrologes, Florissant MO; Barry Senensky, Toronto ON | 9.87 | |||
22/23 | Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; David Rogers, Pinehurst NC | 9.11 | |||
22/23 | Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA; Frances Doss, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL | 9.11 | |||
24 | Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY; Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY | 8.35 | |||
25/26 | Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX; Cindy Bernstein, Matthews NC; Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA | 7.59 | |||
25/26 | Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN; Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN; Jay Baum - Kathy Baum, Germantown TN | 7.59 | |||
27 | Leonard Kaufman - Donna Kaufman - Mary Allen - Larry Seitzman, Peoria IL | 6.83 | |||
28/29 | Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO | 6.07 | |||
28/29 | Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL | 6.07 | |||
30/31 | Mark Ehret - Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO; John Burgener, St Louis MO; Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO | 5.31 | |||
30/31 | Denis Murphy, Port Williams NS; Bill Wittmann, Colorado Spgs CO; Lars Moquist, Nybro Sweden; Ingemar Andersson, Mybro Sweden | 5.31 | |||
32 | Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Si Dombu - Adis Dombu, Las Vegas NV | 4.56 | |||
33/34 | Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH; Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA | 3.04 | |||
33/34 | Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN; Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN; Maclin Whiteman - Breezy Salmon, Nashville TN | 3.04 | |||
35/36 | Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA; George Nichols Jr, Columbia SC | 2.28 | |||
35/36 | Roger Sokol, Minooka IL; Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH; John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI; Lena Howard, Elkhart IN | 2.28 | |||
37/39 | Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Joan Eaton, Toronto ON; Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON | 1.52 | |||
37/39 | Lorraine Cable, New York NY; Tracy Brines - Maureen Brines, Cedar Rapids IA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA | 1.52 | |||
37/39 | Grant Boadwine, Preston MN; Ann Van Ryn - Pat Burrows, Rochester MN; Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN | 1.52 | |||
40/41 | Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON; Jill Thompson, Toronto ON; Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON | 0.76 | |||
40/41 | Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Linda Saltzman - Michael Saltzman, Naperville IL | 0.76 | |||
42 | Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; Randy Corn, Kirkland WA; John Maki, Bothell WA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA | 0.00 |
Norman Kay Platinum Pairs (Pending Appeals) 28.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands | 373.18 | |||
2 | Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Robert Levin, Henderson NV | 367.68 | |||
3 | Jan Martel - Chip Martel, Davis CA | 365.80 | |||
4 | Bjorn Fallenius - Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY | 362.02 | |||
5 | James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC | 360.60 | |||
6 | Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON | 353.35 | |||
7 | Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands | 350.37 | |||
8 | Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Richard Schwartz, Aventura FL | 349.71 | |||
9 | Justin Lall, Las Vegas NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY | 346.86 | |||
10 | Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA | 346.84 | |||
11 | Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV | 345.83 | |||
12 | Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11427 Stockholm Sweden | 345.42 | |||
13 | Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland | 345.12 | |||
14 | Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, Denver CO | 343.34 | |||
15 | Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD | 342.69 | |||
16 | Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Las Vegas NV | 341.95 | |||
17 | Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267 Israel; Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel | 338.91 | |||
18 | Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA | 338.31 | |||
19 | Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT | 337.85 | |||
20 | Franco Baseggio - Andrew Stark, New York NY | 337.74 | |||
21 | Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH | 337.16 | |||
22 | Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Victor King, Hartford CT | 336.27 | |||
23 | Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France | 333.66 | |||
24 | Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY; Jill Levin, Henderson NV | 333.45 | |||
25 | Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD | 332.53 | |||
26 | Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA; Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX | 330.91 | |||
27 | Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC | 329.65 | |||
28 | Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Jim Looby, Burbank CA | 329.49 | |||
29 | Boye Brogeland, Norway; Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL | 329.12 | |||
30 | Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA | 328.13 | |||
31 | Philippe Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY | 327.94 | |||
32 | Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile; Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina | 327.39 | |||
33 | Howard Weinstein, Omaha NE; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA | 326.54 | |||
34 | Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt | 326.24 | |||
35 | Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA | 325.70 | |||
36 | Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA | 324.98 | |||
37 | Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, New York NY | 324.59 | |||
38 | Ron Smith - Steve Zolotow, Las Vegas NV | 323.55 | |||
39 | Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA | 323.20 | |||
40 | Jianfeng Luo, North York ON; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON | 321.46 | |||
41 | Karen Walker - James Ward, Champaign IL | 320.81 | |||
42 | Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY | 320.59 | |||
43 | Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA | 319.69 | |||
44 | John Mohan, Las Vegas NV; Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC | 319.64 | |||
45 | Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Alexander Ornstein, New York NY | 319.04 | |||
46 | Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX | 318.92 | |||
47 | Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD | 318.91 | |||
48 | Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI | 318.88 | |||
49 | Wayne Ohlrich, Carrboro NC; Henry Lortz, Seattle WA | 318.78 | |||
50 | Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ | 318.20 | |||
51 | Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA | 318.01 | |||
52 | Craig Ganzer, Brooklyn NY; Dana Berkowitz, New York NY | 317.78 | |||
53 | David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO | 317.55 | |||
54 | Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Aventura FL | 314.99 | |||
55 | Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY | 314.72 | |||
56 | Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY | 314.51 |
IMP Pairs (Pending Appeals) 78.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Robert Lurie, Wayland MA; John Hrones Jr, Needham MA | 28.00 | |||
2 | Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY | 24.41 | |||
3 | Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA | 24.24 | |||
4 | Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY | 23.39 | |||
5 | Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL | 23.12 | |||
6 | Marcin Mazurkiewicz, Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland | 22.88 | |||
7 | William Pollack, New York NY; Mark Feldman, Austin TX | 22.30 | |||
8 | Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN | 22.18 | |||
9 | Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX | 21.20 | |||
10 | Michael Gill, Columbia MD; Noble Shore, Germantown MD | 21.14 | |||
11 | Terry Crabbs, Kansas City MO; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL | 20.65 | |||
12 | Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA | 19.55 | |||
13 | Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD | 19.22 | |||
14 | Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON | 19.12 | |||
15 | Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI | 19.03 | |||
16 | Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami FL | 19.01 | |||
17 | Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH | 18.92 | |||
18 | James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL | 18.74 | |||
19 | William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA | 18.67 | |||
20 | Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Bentonville AR | 18.28 | |||
21 | Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ | 18.10 | |||
22 | Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA | 18.09 | |||
23 | Owen Lien, Hendersonville NC; Warren Roberts III, Flat Rock NC | 18.08 | |||
24 | Dick Bruno, des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL | 18.03 | |||
25 | Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON | 18.01 | |||
26 | William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX | 17.73 | |||
27 | Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ | 17.58 | |||
28 | Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL | 17.57 | |||
29 | Irving Litvack, Toronto ON; Arno Hobart, Markham ON | 17.41 | |||
30 | Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; Brett Adler, Norwalk CT | 17.38 | |||
31 | Tom Kniest, University City MO; Don Stack, Overland Park KS | 17.35 | |||
32 | John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH; Derrick Stover, Columbus OH | 17.34 | |||
33 | Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN | 17.24 | |||
34 | Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD | 17.09 | |||
35 | Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI | 17.04 | |||
36 | Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; David Grainger, Roseville CA | 16.97 | |||
37 | Edward Piken, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA | 16.85 | |||
38 | Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN; Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY | 16.83 | |||
39 | Ahmed Hussein - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt | 16.79 | |||
40 | Ana Vidigal, ; Jaqueline Nunes, Rio de Janeiro Brazil | 16.70 | |||
41 | H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV | 16.66 | |||
42 | Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN | 16.65 | |||
43 | Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY | 16.42 | |||
44 | Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo 167-004 Japan | 16.35 | |||
45 | Michael Polowan - Joseph Rich, New York NY | 16.28 | |||
46 | Scott Levine - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY | 16.08 | |||
47 | Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS; Steven Vossler, Lawrence KS | 16.04 | |||
48 | Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; David Walker, Salem VA | 15.97 | |||
49/50 | Bruce Parent, Cincinnati OH; John Meinking, Maineville OH | 15.89 | |||
49/50 | Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA | 15.89 | |||
51 | Judy Fox - James Fox, Virginia Beach VA | 15.88 | |||
52/53 | Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA | 15.87 | |||
52/53 | Daniel Bertrand - Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB | 15.87 | |||
54/55 | Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA | 15.83 | |||
54/55 | Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL | 15.83 | |||
56/57 | Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL | 15.60 | |||
56/57 | Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO | 15.60 | |||
58 | Michael Prahin - Elena Prahin, Irvington NY | 15.46 | |||
59 | Jess Stuart, West Chester PA; William Muir, Kansas City MO | 15.44 | |||
60 | John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN; John Zilic, Houston TX | 15.37 | |||
61 | Claire Jones, Regina SK; Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA | 15.33 | |||
62 | Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA | 15.32 | |||
63 | Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX | 15.10 | |||
64 | Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL; Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN | 15.01 | |||
65 | Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL; George Klemic, Bensenville IL | 14.91 | |||
66 | Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA | 14.88 | |||
67 | Joe Degaetano, Atkinson NH; Randolph Johnson, Suffield CT | 14.84 | |||
68 | Pablo Ravenna - Gabino Alujas, Buenos Aires 14 Argentina | 14.79 | |||
69 | Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Rory Millson, Bronxville NY | 14.75 | |||
70 | Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX | 14.67 | |||
71 | Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY | 14.65 | |||
72 | Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA | 14.62 | |||
73 | Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL | 14.43 | |||
74 | Robert Bitterman - Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC | 14.38 | |||
75 | James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT | 14.36 | |||
76 | Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria | 14.33 | |||
77 | Victoria Vallone - Michael Crane, Macomb MI | 14.31 | |||
78 | Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC | 14.22 | |||
79 | William Ehlers, Madison NJ; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ | 14.12 | |||
80 | Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China | 14.09 | |||
81 | Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA | 14.07 | |||
82 | Randall Berseth, Bear DE; Robert Maier, Morgantown WV | 13.98 | |||
83 | Donald Spaulding, Mountain View CA; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY | 13.97 | |||
84 | Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL | 13.95 | |||
85 | Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Shuba Dey, Fairfax VA | 13.81 | |||
86 | Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ | 13.77 | |||
87 | David Birnbaum, Pegram TN; Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN | 13.74 | |||
88 | Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA | 13.73 | |||
89 | Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL | 13.69 | |||
90 | Richard Chan, Markham ON; Shan Huang, Toronto ON | 13.65 | |||
91 | Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL | 13.60 | |||
92 | Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Charles Lipman, Dunwoody GA | 13.39 | |||
93 | Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY | 13.37 | |||
94 | Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA | 13.31 | |||
95 | H Dobson - Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL | 13.28 | |||
96 | Louis Sachar - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX | 13.20 | |||
97 | Richard Brown, Easley SC; Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC | 13.19 | |||
98 | Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY | 13.12 | |||
99 | Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA | 13.06 | |||
100 | Dean Ishida, Blacklick OH; James Adams, Columbus OH | 13.04 | |||
101 | Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Glenn Robbins, New York NY | 12.96 | |||
102 | Mark Tolliver - Marc Zwerling, Portland OR | 12.89 | |||
103 | Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX | 12.87 | |||
104 | Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA | 12.64 | |||
105 | Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK | 12.62 | |||
106 | Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Marc Low, Centerville OH | 12.45 | |||
107 | Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY | 12.44 | |||
108 | Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL; Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL | 12.40 | |||
109 | John Moser, St Agatha ON; David Baker, Kitchener ON | 12.26 | |||
110 | Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA | 12.20 | |||
111 | Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL | 12.10 | |||
112 | Iulian Christian - Calin Andrei, Bucharest Russia | 12.09 | |||
113 | Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA | 12.04 | |||
114/115 | Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI | 11.81 | |||
114/115 | Jack Bryant - Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO | 11.81 | |||
116 | Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ | 11.80 | |||
117 | Tony Petronella, Boca Raton FL; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA | 11.79 | |||
118 | John Potter, Panama City FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC | 11.74 | |||
119 | Dave Chipman - Jerry Sloan, Lawrence KS | 11.69 | |||
120 | Bryan Delfs, Horn Lake MS; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL | 11.68 | |||
121 | Jacob Vrooman, Raleigh NC; Yuan Shen, Chicago IL | 11.65 | |||
122 | Jane Ball, Doylestown PA; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ | 11.59 | |||
123 | Runar Lillevik - Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo Norway | 11.57 | |||
124 | V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA | 11.54 | |||
125 | Oleg Rubinchik - Igor Milman, Brooklyn NY | 11.53 | |||
126 | Bob Todd - Douglas Fisher, Winnipeg MB | 11.49 | |||
127 | Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH; George St Pierre, Columbus OH | 11.39 | |||
128 | David Britt, Union KY; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN | 11.37 | |||
129 | Samantha Punch, Stirling Fk United Kingdom; Stephen Peterkin, Stirling United Kingdom | 11.35 | |||
130 | Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY | 11.32 | |||
131 | Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX | 11.30 | |||
132 | Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Valentin Kovachev, Glencoe IL | 11.27 | |||
133 | George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA; Albert Shekhter, Brooklyn NY | 11.24 | |||
134/135 | Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC | 11.19 | |||
134/135 | Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI | 11.19 | |||
136 | Joe Harris - Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM | 11.17 | |||
137 | Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA | 11.06 | |||
138 | Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN; Steven Watson, Munster IN | 10.94 | |||
139/140 | Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA | 10.85 | |||
139/140 | James Olson - Ellen Olson, Charleston WV | 10.85 | |||
141 | Dave Smith, Walls MS; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN | 10.84 | |||
142 | Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA | 10.70 | |||
143 | Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL | 10.64 | |||
144 | Dave Glen - Joan Brooke, La Quinta CA | 10.57 | |||
145 | Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT | 10.49 | |||
146 | Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO; Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO | 10.43 | |||
147 | Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Ping Hu, Naperville IL | 10.41 | |||
148 | Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY | 10.28 | |||
149 | Maya Altarac, Teec Nos Pos AZ; James Partridge, Birmingham AL | 10.25 | |||
150 | Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Alexander Prairie, Washington DC | 10.18 | |||
151 | Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI | 10.10 | |||
152 | Steven Cooper, Lakeside CA; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX | 10.08 | |||
153 | Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV | 9.97 | |||
154 | Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX | 9.93 | |||
155 | Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR | 9.65 | |||
156 | Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Henri Barki, Westmount QC | 0.00 |