Baldwin NAOP Flt A 14.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL | 19.25 | |||
2 | Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Michael Seamon, Dania FL | 14.80 | |||
3 | John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON | 13.23 | |||
4 | Barry Gorski - Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA | 12.79 | |||
5 | Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX | 10.60 | |||
6 | Jeff Meckstroth - Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL | 9.91 | |||
7 | Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Jim Munday, Southaven MS | 9.41 | |||
8 | Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH | 8.78 | |||
9 | Marvin Darter - Linda Darter, McAlester OK | 8.03 | |||
10 | Ellen Kozlove - Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY | 7.78 | |||
11 | Joan Stein - Eric Hochman, Milwaukee WI | 7.65 | |||
12 | Ed White, Grand Blanc MI; Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI | 7.34 | |||
13 | Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Frank Merblum, Bloomfield CT | 7.27 | |||
14 | Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX | 5.58 | |||
15 | Cris Barrere, Berkeley CA; Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA | 5.14 | |||
16 | Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY; Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN | 5.08 | |||
17 | Tom Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX | 4.89 | |||
18 | Thomas Carmichael - Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA | 3.70 | |||
19 | John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH; Derrick Stover, Columbus OH | 3.64 | |||
20 | Dougin Walker - David Rowntree, Princeton NJ | 3.57 | |||
21/22 | Jeff Miller, Naperville IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI | 3.01 | |||
21/22 | Terry Beckman, Saint Michael MN; John Koch, Saint Cloud MN | 3.01 | |||
23 | Chuck Burger - Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI | 2.88 | |||
24 | Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ | 2.57 | |||
25 | Mike Gill, Columbia MD; Noble Shore, Germantown MD | 2.38 | |||
26 | Dan Bertrand - Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB | 2.13 | |||
27 | Bill Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Steve Landen, Ellicott City MD | 0.44 | |||
28 | David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY; Ron Haack, New York NY | 0.00 |