2nd Thur Midnite KOS 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
3.34 | 1 | Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA; Rain Yu Han Lan, Sudbury MA; Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; David Grainger, Bend OR | |||
2.34 | 2 | Kimberly Gilman - Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA | |||
1.34 | 3/4 | Brian Bleau - Ariya Ball, Gig Harbor WA; Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN; Laurie Carr, Honolulu HI | |||
1.34 | 3/4 | Rebecca Anspach - Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Kimberly Hayward, Saint Paul MN; Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN |
2nd Fri/Sat Mor CKO I 9 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
13.55 | 1 | Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Ram Gupta, Issaquah WA | |||
9.49 | 2 | Sherm Supola - Thomas Romine - Charles Gilje - Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT | |||
6.10 | 3 | Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Robert Hope, Provost AB; Bryant Town, Edmonton AB; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA | |||
4.74 | 4 | Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ; Vandana Jhawar - Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT; Michael Keller, Kalispell MT |
2nd Fri/Sat Mor CKO II 10 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
7.66 | 1 | Michael Creager, Brecksville OH; Shelly Hershberger, Kailua Kona HI; Steven Bruns, Honolulu HI; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC | |||
5.36 | 2 | Ben Yang, Warren NJ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI | |||
3.45 | 3 | Marc Franklin - Mary Lou Moriarty, Portland OR; Jocelyn Bradley - Bob Bradley, Honolulu HI | |||
2.68 | 4 | Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX; James Tanner, Highland CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA |
2nd Fri/Sat Mor CKO III 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
5.35 | 1 | Lynne Humphrey, Moraga CA; Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA; Joan Gitelman, North York ON; Trisha Oconnor, Walnut Creek CA | |||
3.75 | 2 | William Creech - Doug Cook, Bainbridge Is WA; W Resler, Seattle WA; George Bennett, Bellevue WA | |||
2.41 | 3 | Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; W Oates - P Oates, Brighton MI | |||
1.87 | 4 | Irwin Rosenfeld, Laguna Hills CA; Alan Cawi, Mission Viejo CA; Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA; Dae Leckie, Dana Point CA |
Thur-Sat Morn Side Series 18.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.25 | 1 | 1 | Philip Kuhn - Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA | 68.15% | |
3.19 | 2 | 2 | Eric Robinson, New York NY; J Robinson, Montreal QC | 64.29% | |
2.39 | 3 | 3 | Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA | 59.52% | |
1.79 | 4 | 4 | Graham Shorrocks, St. John's NL; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL | 59.23% | |
1.77 | 5 | 5 | John Teschke - Marta Zahorecz, Vancouver BC | 55.65% | |
2.88 | 6 | 6 | 1 | Valerie Vaughan - Martin Deneroff, New York NY | 55.36% |
2.16 | 2 | Margie Mastran, Reston VA; Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA | 54.76% | ||
1.42 | 3/4 | Lawrence Swanson, Walnut Creek CA; Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA | 52.38% | ||
1.42 | 3/4 | Pete Cowles, Seattle WA; Ed Bladow, Wales WI | 52.38% | ||
0.91 | 5 | Allen Samuels, San Jose CA; Tony Wong, Fremont CA | 50.30% |
2Fri Morn 49er Pairs 13.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.42 | 1 | Thomas Shannon - Peggy Brown, Clinton WA | 64.58% | ||
1.82 | 2 | Debbie Martignago, Pitt Meadowas BC; Barbara Forfellow, Port Coquitlam BC | 64.39% | ||
1.36 | 3 | Bruce Goldwater - Karen Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR | 62.69% | ||
1.64 | 4 | 1 | Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA; Michael O Neal, Issaquah WA | 60.23% | |
1.23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | Mary Jo Eldenburg, Kirkland WA; Mary Geraghty, Bellevue WA | 59.85% |
0.92 | 6 | 3 | Sara Goerke - William Goerke, Truckee CA | 58.14% | |
0.70 | 4 | 2 | Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA; Susan Kinnear, Placentia WA | 55.87% | |
0.73 | 5 | Lorraine Almy - Donald Almy, Edmonds WA | 53.41% | ||
0.52 | 3 | Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA; Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA | 51.89% | ||
0.39 | 4 | Deanna Carpenter - Jan Wasser, Seattle WA | 50.76% |
2Fri Morn 299er Pairs 28.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
5.37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Art Amos Jr - Doyle Cutler, Davis CA | 64.39% |
4.03 | 2 | 2 | Lowell Bassett, Kirkland WA; Marilyn Steele, Richland WA | 64.02% | |
3.02 | 3 | 3 | 2 | Joe Rivlin - Nicole Rivlin, Portland OR | 61.93% |
2.27 | 4 | 4 | 3 | Marilyn Saba, Poulsbo WA; Dennis Kurzrock, Bremerton WA | 60.98% |
1.70 | 5 | 5 | 4 | Jon Kechejian - Sandy Schoolfield, Seattle WA | 58.52% |
1.27 | 6 | Marian Wolfe - Leo Wolfe, Seattle WA | 57.20% | ||
1.70 | 6 | 5 | Marvin Rosen - Cheryn Grant, Portland OR | 57.01% | |
1.19 | 6 | Penny Lepp - Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA | 55.87% |
2nd Fri Daylight Open 40.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
17.50 | 1 | 1 | Victor Bremson, Seattle WA; Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA | 61.49% | |
13.13 | 2 | Tom Hammond, Redmond WA; Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA | 60.43% | ||
9.84 | 3 | Don Haney, Trussville AL; Clay Hall, Birmingham AL | 59.12% | ||
9.45 | 4 | 2 | 1 | R Kirk, Seattle WA; Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA | 58.93% |
7.09 | 5 | 3 | Poonam Sarin - Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON | 58.77% | |
5.32 | 6 | 4 | 2 | Clifford Allo, Puyallup WA; Clare Bungay, University Plce WA | 58.50% |
4.38 | 7 | 5 | 3 | George Marx, Seattle WA; Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA | 57.24% |
3.89 | 8 | Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA | 57.03% | ||
3.50 | 9 | Pat Leary - Jim Leary, Livermore CA | 56.02% | ||
3.60 | 10 | 6 | Phyllis Mory - Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA | 55.71% | |
3.94 | 11 | Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV | 55.70% | ||
3.15 | 7 | Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON | 55.45% | ||
3.90 | 8 | 4 | Ted Bartunek, Kent WA; William Campbell, Mercer Island WA | 55.20% | |
3.02 | 9 | Rolf Paul, Needham MA; Yinsheng Tu, Vancouver BC | 54.39% | ||
3.44 | 5 | James Vandergriff, Seabeck WA; William Houston, Bremerton WA | 54.22% | ||
2.24 | 6 | Craig Van Sickle, Woodinville WA; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN | 53.63% |
2Fri Aft 49er Pairs 8.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
1.89 | 1 | Thomas Shannon - Peggy Brown, Clinton WA | 68.67% | ||
1.42 | 2 | 1 | Peter Clement - Barbara Clement, Nanaimo BC | 59.33% | |
1.06 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Sara Goerke - William Goerke, Truckee CA | 58.33% |
0.80 | 4 | 3 | 2 | Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA; Susan Kinnear, Placentia CA | 56.53% |
0.60 | 5 | Lisa Brock, Redmond WA; Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA | 55.67% |
2Fri Aft 299er Pairs 24.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.80 | 1 | 1 | David Fredlund - Carol Fredlund, Minneapolis MN | 65.01% | |
3.60 | 2 | 2 | Ronald Foerster - Glen Bates, Bend OR | 63.69% | |
2.86 | 3 | 3 | 1 | Joe Rivlin - Nicole Rivlin, Portland OR | 62.20% |
2.03 | 4 | 4 | Lowell Bassett, Kirkland WA; Marilyn Steele, Richland WA | 61.78% | |
1.55 | 5 | 5 | Marilyn Widlan - Sheldon Widlan, Seattle WA | 61.01% | |
2.15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | Art Amos Jr - Doyle Cutler, Davis CA | 57.82% |
1.61 | 3 | Mark Fitzmorris, St Augustine FL; Andrew Purvis, Kirkland WA | 57.74% | ||
1.21 | 4 | Donald Garner - Muxin Li, So Pasadena CA | 54.76% | ||
0.93 | 5 | Mary McDonough, Marysville WA; Robert Over, Mill Creek WA | 54.59% | ||
0.68 | 6 | Rosemary Denbeste, Issaquah WA; Kenneth Diamond, Mercer Island WA | 54.34% |
2nd Thur-Fri Side Series 33.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
6.52 | 1 | 1 | James Tanner, Highland CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA | 64.08% | |
4.89 | 2 | 2 | Terry Randles, Issaquah WA; John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA | 63.46% | |
3.67 | 3 | Francesca Walton - Paul Graham, Calgary AB | 63.15% | ||
2.75 | 4 | Marshall Kuschner - Candace Kuschner, Reston VA | 62.23% | ||
3.41 | 5 | 3 | Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH | 61.46% | |
2.88 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Joan Gitelman, North York ON; Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA | 60.54% |
2.16 | 5 | 2 | P Oates - W Oates, Brighton MI | 59.77% | |
1.44 | 6 | Jon Downing, Solihull England; Robert Hill, Anchorage AK | 58.31% | ||
1.62 | 3 | William Bryce, Vashon WA; Nicholas Albion, Burien WA | 57.00% | ||
1.22 | 4 | James Lafave, Denver CO; Susan Benich, Aptos CA | 52.38% | ||
0.91 | 5 | Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA; Douglas Laird, North Bend OR | 51.69% |
Alki Point Brkt KO Brkt 1 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
31.23 | 1 | Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA | |||
21.86 | 2 | Ken Gee, Regina SK; Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan; Gerald Lackner, Unterpremstatten Austria; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo 167-004 Japan; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK | |||
12.49 | 3/4 | Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN | |||
12.49 | 3/4 | Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Susan Craney, N Royalton OH |
Alki Point Brkt KO Brkt 2 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
20.38 | 1 | Brenda Woodman - James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL; Linda O'Dell - Burt O'Dell, Jacksonville FL | |||
14.27 | 2 | Jon Neimand - Tom McKenna, Eugene OR; Claudette Roush, Houston TX; Sandra Stevens, Katy TX | |||
8.15 | 3/4 | Malcolm Morris, Se1 4yx United Kingdom; Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA | |||
8.15 | 3/4 | Wayne Gordon, Sonoma CA; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA |
Alki Point Brkt KO Brkt 3 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
17.80 | 1 | Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA; Charlie Catino, ; Michael Elliott, Renton WA; Bill Rose, Seattle WA | |||
12.46 | 2 | Nancy Munson - Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA; Linda Gross, Lafayette CA; Becky Bien, Maumelle AR | |||
7.12 | 3/4 | Rick McIntosh, Peace River AB; Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB; Alex Roman, Burnaby BC | |||
7.12 | 3/4 | Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Warren Watson, Trail BC; Massimo Gallotti, Spokane WA |
Alki Point Brkt KO Brkt 4 13 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
15.41 | 1 | William Fleming - Tami Gillman - Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA; Toby White, Des Moines IA | |||
10.79 | 2 | Wilfred Motokane Jr - Richard S H Wong - Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI; Alan Kosansky, Boulder CO; Joseph Habeich, Portland OR | |||
6.16 | 3/4 | Sherie Schneider - Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA; David Lodge - Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA | |||
6.16 | 3/4 | J Brodrick - Norma Brodrick - Connie Setterington - Jim Brackenbury, Victoria BC |
Alki Point Brkt Ko Brkt 5 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
11.08 | 1 | Lichen Jing - Wenjie Deng, Bothell WA; Hongqi Tian, Bellevue WA; Henry Hu, Sammamish WA | |||
7.76 | 2 | Art Hutton - Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA; Mary Carlson - Elvena Paiva, Marysville WA | |||
4.43 | 3/4 | Richard Rodeman - Kathy Rodeman, Washougal WA; Fred Sutherland - Kathryn Sutherland, Surprise AZ | |||
4.43 | 3/4 | Charles Pierce - Wesley Albinger, New York NY; Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY; Bonnie Turley, Vernon BC |
Alk1 Point Brkt Ko Brkt 6 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
10.32 | 1 | Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA; Susanna Hunter, Redmond WA; Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA; Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA | |||
7.22 | 2 | Waldo Hurst III - Sandra Dietrich - Louise Cooley, Kirkland WA; Shawna Cheney, Redmond WA | |||
4.13 | 3/4 | James Briganti, Raymond WA; James Hosford, Aberdeen WA; Darlene Palmas - Jose Palmas, Olympia WA | |||
4.13 | 3/4 | Allen Custer, Edmonds WA; John Hayner, Seattle WA; Mary Houghland, Wenatchee WA; Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA |
2nd Thur-Fri Side Series 14.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.64 | 1 | 1 | Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH | 64.74% | |
2.73 | 2 | Georgann Humphrey - Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL | 59.94% | ||
2.39 | 3 | 2 | Graham Shorrocks, St. John's NL; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL | 58.65% | |
1.54 | 4 | Genny Rice - Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN | 57.85% | ||
2.12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Robert MacNeal, Point Ludlow WA; Christopher Class, Sequim WA | 55.93% |
1.44 | 6/7 | 4 | Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH | 55.77% | |
1.35 | 6/7 | Francesca Walton - Paul Graham, Calgary AB | 55.77% | ||
1.03 | 5 | Jerry Paulukonis, Seattle WA; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY | 55.45% | ||
0.94 | 6 | Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA | 54.33% | ||
1.59 | 2 | R Kirk - Richard Farrar, Seattle WA | 53.69% | ||
1.04 | 3/4 | Philip Woo, Bellevue WA; Lee Morton, Issaquah WA | 49.36% | ||
1.04 | 3/4 | Edward Balleisen, Durham NC; Peter Baum, San Francisco CA | 49.36% |
MaryRuth Blustein Mem Prs 56.0 Tables / Based on 112 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
30.39 | 1 | 1 | Gilbert Lambert, West Vancouver BC; Diane Ayukawa, Delta BC | 59.42% | |
22.79 | 2 | David Starratt, Yakima WA; Richard Strauss, Northbrook IL | 59.00% | ||
17.09 | 3 | David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA | 58.76% | ||
12.82 | 4 | Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA; Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA | 58.68% | ||
10.13 | 5 | Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA; Donald Sache, Delta BC | 58.42% | ||
8.68 | 6 | Helene Beaulieu - Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC | 58.12% | ||
12.86 | 7 | 2 | Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA; Gabrielle Uz, Palo Alto CA | 57.83% | |
6.75 | 8 | James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL | 57.72% | ||
6.08 | 9 | Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC; Mary Vickers, Apex NC | 57.65% | ||
5.53 | 10 | Walter Rassbach - Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO | 57.47% | ||
5.07 | 11 | Gerri Knilans - Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA | 57.23% | ||
4.68 | 12 | Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; William McFall, New Berlin WI | 56.13% | ||
9.64 | 13 | 3 | Cordelia Menges, New York NY; Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA | 55.89% | |
4.05 | 14 | Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Jean Orr, Middletown CT | 55.88% | ||
7.23 | 15 | 4 | Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA; John Givins, Seattle WA | 55.85% | |
3.58 | 16 | Donald Kersey - Mark Donovan, Kingston ON | 55.80% | ||
5.71 | 17 | 5 | Thomas Romine - Charles Gilje, Billings MT | 55.34% | |
3.20 | 18 | Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA | 55.04% | ||
3.04 | 19 | Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI | 54.61% | ||
2.89 | 20 | Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL | 54.42% | ||
4.90 | 6 | Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL | 53.82% | ||
4.29 | 7 | Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK; Jason Larrivee, Regina SK | 53.81% | ||
3.81 | 8 | Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA; Cliff Allen III, Camas WA | 53.73% | ||
3.43 | 9 | Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA | 52.80% | ||
3.12 | 10 | Marge Neate, West Vancouver BC; Sheryl Frederic, Bonny Lake WA | 52.65% | ||
2.86 | 11 | Christine Ding - Becky Stevens, Redmond WA | 52.18% | ||
3.42 | 12 | Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX | 51.81% |
2nd Fri Rhododendron Prs 56.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | 7 | 3 | Names | Score | |
16.32 | 1 | 1 | Lawrence Swanson, Walnut Creek CA; Irwin Lichtblau, Lafayette CA | 61.65% | |
10.71 | 2/3 | 2/3 | George Parkins, Vienna VA; Eric Knudson, Seattle WA | 60.42% | |
10.71 | 2/3 | 2/3 | Jack Keith, Seattle WA; Susan Hill, Kirkland WA | 60.42% | |
6.89 | 4 | Valerie Vaughan - Martin Deneroff, New York NY | 60.23% | ||
5.44 | 5 | 4 | Lawrence Max Frazier - Fred Brown, San Jose CA | 59.00% | |
4.66 | 6 | Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN; Mary Anderson, Rochester MN | 58.90% | ||
4.08 | 7 | Kirsten Lumpkin, Seattle WA; Ted Witt, Sun Valley ID | 58.71% | ||
3.63 | 8 | Clay Laughary, Renton WA; Pete Cowles, Seattle WA | 58.05% | ||
3.26 | 9 | 5 | Matt Schafer - John Krah, Seattle WA | 57.58% | |
2.97 | 10 | 6 | Debbi Ross, Aberdeen WA; Regina Miller, Raymond WA | 57.19% | |
2.72 | 11 | Jennifer Sheppard, Los Altos CA; Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA | 56.82% | ||
2.51 | 12 | 7 | Toby McEvoy, Henderson NV; Cindy Casson, Las Vegas NV | 55.78% | |
2.33 | 13 | 8 | Diane Jamieson, Kitchener ON; Jim Garnier, Maple Ridge BC | 55.68% | |
2.18 | 14 | Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA; Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA | 55.59% | ||
2.38 | 15 | Meryl Fischer - Nancy Johnson, Santa Rosa CA | 55.52% | ||
1.79 | 9 | Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL; Sam Srinivasan, Fremont CA | 55.49% |
JEAN ANDERSON A/X SWISS 8 Tables / Based on 38 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | X | Names | Score | |
7.28 | 1 | 1 | Carol Wright - Jude Ballard - Barbara Wolf - Don Glad, Seattle WA | 55.00 | |
5.46 | 2 | 2 | William Velick - Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA; James Senter - Gale Senter, San Clemente CA | 52.00 | |
4.10 | 3 | Malcolm McLaughlin, San Jose CA; Jimmy Pelham, Jamaica NY; Clay Hall, Birmingham AL; Don Haney, Trussville AL | 48.00 | ||
3.58 | 3 | Ashok Shingavi - Elizabeth Ghrist - Lucy Terrill - Elton Lipnick, Houston TX | 42.00 |
JEAN ANDERSON B/C/D SWISS 30 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | B | C | D | Names | Score |
6.07 | 1 | 1 | Shari Jerand, Amity OR; Norma Bueno - Donna Braniff - Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR | 62.00 | |
3.98 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 1 | Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY; William Gronau, Edmonds WA; Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA | 55.00 |
3.98 | 2/3 | 2/3 | Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Spring TX; Hugh Humphries - Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX | 55.00 | |
2.56 | 4 | 4 | Thomas Trudeau - Karen Fillis - George Fillis, San Antonio TX; Douglas Laird, North Bend OR | 53.00 | |
1.68 | 5/6 | 5/6 | Glenn Cossey - Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB; Don McCarthy - Lisa McCarthy, West Kelowna BC | 51.00 | |
2.16 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 2 | Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN; Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius, Portland OR | 51.00 |
1.62 | 3 | Mark Peterson - Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA; Janet Crossley, San Rafael CA | 50.00 | ||
1.22 | 4 | Peter Brown - Janet Brown, Seattle WA; Eileen Deutsch - Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA | 43.00 |
2Fri Eve 299er Pairs 12.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Kevin Eno - Jim Hunziker, Lynnwood WA | 59.52% |
2.33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | Irving Sonkin, Mercer Island WA; Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA | 58.63% |
1.75 | 3 | 3 | Moises Saul - Elizabeth Saul, Bellevue WA | 56.85% | |
1.31 | 4 | 4 | Patricia Dennis, Seattle WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL | 56.55% | |
1.09 | 5 | Maggie Burke - Steven Larson, Tacoma WA | 56.25% | ||
0.95 | 6 | 5 | 3 | Mark Fitzmorris, St Augustine FL; Andrew Purvis, Kirkland WA | 55.95% |
0.71 | 4 | Debbie Martignago, Pitt Meadowas BC; Barbara Forfellow, Port Coquitlam BC | 53.27% |
2Fri Eve 299er Swiss Team 10 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.83 | 1 | 1 | Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA; Steven Wilkinson - Larry Baum, Seattle WA; William Campbell, Mercer Island WA | 70.00 | |
2.12 | 2 | 2 | Tom Gordon - Anne Gordon, Bellevue WA; Tony Patchin, Yakima WA; Jeff Wallace, Redmond WA | 53.00 | |
1.59 | 3 | Sheldon Widlan - Marilyn Widlan - Dina Wells, Seattle WA; Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA | 43.00 | ||
1.37 | 4/5 | 1 | Edward Pyle - Loren Nordlund - Kenneth Danko, San Francisco CA; Marilyn Steele, Richland WA | 41.00 | |
1.05 | 4/5 | Eric Neilson, Kent WA; David Fulton, Rhododendron OR; Eileen Pleticha, Moraga CA; Geraldine Christensen, Laporte TX | 41.00 |
2nd Thur-Fri Side Series 85.75 Tables / Based on 31 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | Score | |||
10.05 | 1/2 | James Tanner, Highland CA | 122.23% | ||
10.05 | 1/2 | Millie Garrison, Riverside CA | 122.23% | ||
5.65 | 3/4 | Paul Graham, Calgary AB | 118.92% | ||
5.65 | 3/4 | Francesca Walton, Calgary AB | 118.92% | ||
4.85 | 5/6 | Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY | 117.23% | ||
4.85 | 5/6 | Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH | 117.23% | ||
3.23 | 7/8 | Bob Dale, Pensacola FL | 113.50% | ||
3.23 | 7/8 | Graham Shorrocks, St. John's NL | 113.50% | ||
2.73 | 9/10 | Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL | 110.32% | ||
2.73 | 9/10 | Georgann Humphrey, Highland Park IL | 110.32% |
Reisinger B-A-M Teams 20 Tables / Based on 44 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden | 12.17 | |||
2 | Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Per-Ola Cullin, Johanneshov Sweden; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden | 11.17 | |||
3 | James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy | 11.00 | |||
4/6 | Nick Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Jeff Meckstroth - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX | 10.67 | |||
4/6 | Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ; Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY | 10.67 | |||
4/6 | Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile; Benjamin Robles, New York NY; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil | 10.67 | |||
7/8 | Roy Welland, New York NY; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany | 10.50 | |||
7/8 | Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon - Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Monaco | 10.50 | |||
9/11 | Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway | 10.33 | |||
9/11 | Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV; Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel | 10.33 | |||
9/11 | Joe Grue - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Justin Lall, Henderson NV | 10.33 | |||
12 | David Lehman, Glenview IL; Dick Melson - Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL | 10.17 | |||
13/14 | Steve McConnell, Evanston IL; Rick Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA | 10.00 | |||
13/14 | Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Nafiz Zorlu, Izmir Turkey; Salvador Assael, Alsancak Turkey | 10.00 | |||
15 | Adam Wildavsky - Michael Polowan, New York NY; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT; Nik Demirev, Arlington Hts IL | 9.94 | |||
16 | Aubrey Strul - Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Steve Garner, Chicago IL | 9.67 | |||
17/18 | Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland | 9.33 | |||
17/18 | Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Rico Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel | 9.33 | |||
19/20 | Howard Liu, San Mateo CA; Drew Becker, Chicago IL; Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA; Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA | 9.17 | |||
19/20 | John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Fred Gitelman - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA | 9.17 |
North American Swiss 74 Tables / Based on 149 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Names | Score | ||||
1 | William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; William Harker, San Ramon CA; Yul Inn - Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA | 79.59 | |||
2 | Magnus Eriksson, Sweden; Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL; Neve, TX; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands | 73.47 | |||
3 | Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Mark Lair, Canyon TX | 71.02 | |||
4 | Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Richard Oshlag - Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN; Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN; Elaine Said, Nashville TN | 67.96 | |||
5/6 | Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Robert Ng, Millbrae CA | 67.35 | |||
5/6 | Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk 09-230 Poland | 67.35 | |||
7 | Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; David Grainger, Bend OR | 66.73 | |||
8/9 | Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL | 66.12 | |||
8/9 | Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN | 66.12 | |||
10/12 | Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Ron Rubin, Miami FL | 65.51 | |||
10/12 | Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD | 65.51 | |||
10/12 | Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; David Abelow, la Jolla CA; Robert Bell, Washington DC; Fred King, Falls Church VA | 65.51 | |||
13 | James Griffin - Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA; Harvey Brody - Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA | 64.90 | |||
14 | Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL | 64.29 | |||
15/16 | John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Peter Herold, Ladysmith BC; Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA | 62.45 | |||
15/16 | Brett Adler, Westport CT; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH | 62.45 | |||
17/20 | Marielle Brentnall - David Brough, Winnipeg MB; George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC | 61.84 | |||
17/20 | Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Nader Hanna, Toronto ON; Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB | 61.84 | |||
17/20 | James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA | 61.84 | |||
17/20 | Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte - Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Owen Lien, Hendersonville NC | 61.84 | |||
21 | Douglas Keller - Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA | 61.22 | |||
22 | Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Maija Romanovska - Karlis Rubins, Riga Region Latvia; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC | 60.00 | |||
23 | Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA | 59.39 | |||
24/27 | Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Edward Wojewoda, Tempe AZ; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Michal Nowosadzki, | 58.78 | |||
24/27 | Geoff Hopcraft, Piedmont CA; Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA; Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA | 58.78 | |||
24/27 | Long Xie - Tao Feng - Baixiang Liu - Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC | 58.78 | |||
24/27 | Mikael Gronkrist - Ida Gronkrist - Mikael Rimstedt - Ola Rimstedt - Simon Hult, ; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar 39363 Sweden | 58.78 | |||
28/30 | Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Michael Ranis, New York NY | 58.16 | |||
28/30 | Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; David Caprera, Denver CO; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA; Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA | 58.16 | |||
28/30 | Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY | 58.16 | |||
31/35 | Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Judi Radin - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom | 57.55 | |||
31/35 | George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Charles James - Andrea James, Auburn WA | 57.55 | |||
31/35 | Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA; Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA | 57.55 | |||
31/35 | Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands | 57.55 | |||
31/35 | Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Bar Tarnovski - Alon Birman, Rishon Lezion Israel | 57.55 | |||
36/37 | Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY | 56.94 | |||
36/37 | Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland | 56.94 | |||
38 | John Sather, Lake Oswego OR; Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III - Craig Huston, Portland OR; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA; Henry Lortz, Seattle WA | 56.33 | |||
39/44 | Marty McCune - Mary McCune, Seattle WA; Julie Godefroy - Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA | 55.71 | |||
39/44 | Roger Lee, Pasadena CA; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Robert Morris, Houston TX | 55.71 | |||
39/44 | David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Lynne Feldman - Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA | 55.71 | |||
39/44 | Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand - Susan Picus, New York NY; Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY; JoAnn Sprung - Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA | 55.71 | |||
39/44 | Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ; Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA; Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ | 55.71 | |||
39/44 | Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Doug Fraser, Victoria BC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Lawrence Hicks, Coquitlam BC | 55.71 | |||
45/46 | Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON | 55.10 | |||
45/46 | Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA; Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA | 55.10 | |||
47/48 | Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ; Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA | 54.49 | |||
47/48 | Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Santa Fe Sprgs CA | 54.49 | |||
49/50 | Dan Morse, Houston TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC | 53.88 | |||
49/50 | Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands | 53.88 | |||
51/53 | Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; John Moffat, Bellingham WA; Brenda Keller, Palm Springs CA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA | 53.27 | |||
51/53 | Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; John Miller, Vienna VA | 53.27 | |||
51/53 | Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA | 53.27 | |||
54 | Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN | 52.65 | |||
55/56 | Maurice De La Salle - K Fung, Edmonton AB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN | 52.04 | |||
55/56 | Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; John Lusky - Dennis Metcalf, Portland OR; Rob Stevens, Aptos CA | 52.04 | |||
57/62 | Harold Antonson, Olympia WA; Tracy Brines - Maureen Brines - Andrew Hesser, Richland WA | 51.43 | |||
57/62 | Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA | 51.43 | |||
57/62 | Miles Ohlrich, Seattle WA; Allan Simon - Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB; Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Gerry Marshall, Las Varas Mexico; Steven Campau, Renton WA | 51.43 | |||
57/62 | Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Hal Gloff, Bellingham WA; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA | 51.43 | |||
57/62 | Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA; Howard Epley, Kent WA; Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA; Steven Handley, Edmonds WA | 51.43 | |||
57/62 | John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ | 51.43 | |||
63/65 | Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN; Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN; Dave Setterholm, Issaquah WA; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA | 50.82 | |||
63/65 | Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina | 50.82 | |||
63/65 | David Stevenson, Wirral England; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Matthew Haag, Walnut Creek CA; Jason Chiu, San Jose CA; Elizabeth Commins, Wirral United Kingdom | 50.82 | |||
66/71 | Eric Robinson - Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; J Robinson, Montreal QC | 50.20 | |||
66/71 | Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR; Lou Reich - Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD | 50.20 | |||
66/71 | Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL | 50.20 | |||
66/71 | Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France | 50.20 | |||
66/71 | Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Jason Rosenfeld, San Mateo CA; Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Alan Malloy, West Hollywood CA | 50.20 | |||
66/71 | John Maki, Bothell WA; William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; John Stafford, Seattle WA | 50.20 | |||
72/74 | Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ; Harvinder Sidhu - Vic Quiros, Scottsdale AZ | 49.59 | |||
72/74 | Fan Zhang - Min Zheng, Redmond WA; Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX | 49.59 | |||
72/74 | Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Jay Baum - Kathy Baum, Germantown TN | 49.59 |