First Friday Zip KOs 8 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
2.73 | 1 | Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC | |||
1.45 | 2 | Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL |
Sat-Sun Mor Comp KO BI 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
14.11 | 1 | James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA | |||
9.88 | 2 | Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO | |||
6.35 | 3 | Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY | |||
4.94 | 4 | Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Alan Walters, Naples FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI |
Sat-Sun Mor Comp KO BII 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
8.64 | 1 | Howard Montemurro, Vineland ON; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; Dieter Stein, Harbourville NS | |||
6.05 | 2 | Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Norma Callender, Houston TX | |||
3.89 | 3 | Gerald Tietz - Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL; Hilary Hayden, Fort Myers Bch FL | |||
3.02 | 4 | Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI; Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA; John Bush, Hernando Beach FL |
Sat-Sun Mor Comp KO BIII 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
5.81 | 1 | Dianne Hilt - Tom Fletcher - Howard Sprecher - Dace Sprecher, Columbus OH | |||
4.07 | 2 | Won Yang, Clermont FL; Julie Thompson, Lake Mary FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL | |||
2.61 | 3 | Stephen Massman - Donna Massman, Beverly Hills CA; Gary Delestine - Paul Collier, Palm Springs CA | |||
2.03 | 4 | Edgwin Simpson - Gail McBeth, San Diego CA; Judy Wasco, Marshalltown IA; Doris Philamalee, Lebanon TN |
1st Sat-Sun Side Series 14.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.64 | 1 | 1 | Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA; Bill Fisher, Rochester NY | 64.96% | |
2.73 | 2 | 2 | Sam Phillips, Largo FL; Steve Wallis, Tampa FL | 63.83% | |
2.05 | 3 | 3 | Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY | 62.69% | |
1.57 | 4 | 4 | Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA | 60.23% | |
1.15 | 5 | Kathryn Shannon - Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC | 58.52% | ||
1.01 | 6 | 5 | Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA | 56.63% | |
0.76 | 6 | Siegfried Kalkstein - Judith Kalkstein, Surfside FL | 55.49% | ||
2.12 | 1 | Norma George - Herb Wegener, Summerfield FL | 53.22% | ||
1.59 | 2 | Ranjan Bhaduri, Chicago IL; Jeff Uyemura-Reyes, Kaneohe HI | 50.57% | ||
1.04 | 3/4 | Jeri Edge - Carolyn Hall, Pensacola FL | 46.78% | ||
1.07 | 3/4 | Glen Martin, Longwood FL; Satish Konduri, Sanford FL | 46.78% |
1Sat AM 299er Pairs 19.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.10 | 1 | 1 | Isha Thapa - Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA | 65.48% | |
3.08 | 2 | 2 | Keith Dawson - Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON | 63.99% | |
2.31 | 3 | 3 | Joseph Shara - Mary Shara, The Villages FL | 61.01% | |
1.52 | 4/5 | John McClenathan, Vero Beach FL; D Abraham, Windsor ON | 58.93% | ||
1.52 | 4/5 | Becky Bien, Maumelle AR; Byron Southern, Little Rock AR | 58.93% | ||
1.51 | 6 | 4 | Bertye Gluckstein - Arlene Resnick, Toronto ON | 57.74% | |
2.50 | 5 | 1 | Mark Benson, Quechee VT; Susan Benson, Parrish FL | 55.95% | |
0.85 | 6 | Bridget Harris, Lutz FL; Marie Skop, Odessa FL | 54.17% | ||
1.88 | 2 | Cathy Jansen, White Bear Lake MN; Jerry Masters, Shawnee Misson KS | 53.57% | ||
1.41 | 3 | Harriette Register, Deltona FL; Alice Kilgannon, Debray FL | 50.89% | ||
1.05 | 4 | Joan Fredricks - Judith Schrafft, Palm Beach FL | 50.60% | ||
0.69 | 5/6 | Michael Lynch, St Augustine FL; Marie Louise Bechina, St. Augustine FL | 50.30% | ||
0.69 | 5/6 | Mary Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS | 50.30% |
1st SatAM Card Rook Pairs 3.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
0.90 | 1 | 1 | Rashaad Hooks - Isaiah Kirk, Sarasota FL | 62.00% | |
0.68 | 2 | Olivia Edstrom - Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL | 56.25% | ||
0.40 | 2/3 | Alex Brits, Altamonte Spring FL; Madeline Wheaton, Apopka FL | 43.75% | ||
0.40 | 2/3 | Camille Gros, Altamont Springs FL; Julia Steffy, Apopka FL | 43.75% |
1st Sat Strat Seniors 33.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
12.04 | 1 | Judi Weiner, Bloomfield MI; Howard Weiner, Bloomfield Hill MI | 65.39% | ||
9.03 | 2 | Allan Smith, Peterborough ON; Bill Kertes, Toronto ON | 60.19% | ||
6.77 | 3 | Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT | 59.49% | ||
5.08 | 4 | Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Richard Wieland, Redding CT | 58.56% | ||
4.01 | 5 | Lynn Berg, Deland FL; Gail Rust, Port Orange FL | 58.22% | ||
3.44 | 6 | William Alexander - Deborah Alexander, Clermont FL | 57.75% | ||
3.01 | 7 | David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA | 57.52% | ||
2.68 | 8 | William Quinn, Ellsworth WI; Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ | 56.60% | ||
2.30 | 9/10 | Lucy Tillman Jr - Anne Gust, The Villages FL | 55.90% | ||
7.59 | 9/10 | 1 | George Hubmaier - Keith Blume, Orlando FL | 55.90% | |
5.69 | 2 | Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA; Charles Williams, Palm Desert CA | 54.98% | ||
4.27 | 3 | Paul Lauer - Edna Lauer, Spring Hill FL | 54.63% | ||
2.87 | 4/5 | Susan Pringle - John Pringle, Rio Verde AZ | 54.28% | ||
2.87 | 4/5 | Greg Lagos, Spring Hill FL; Richard Wan, Tarpon Springs FL | 54.28% | ||
2.17 | 6 | Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis, No Palm Beach FL | 53.36% | ||
3.56 | 1 | Brenda Inman - Paul Inman, Lakeland FL | 50.69% | ||
2.67 | 2 | P Oates - W Oates, Brighton MI | 50.00% | ||
2.00 | 3 | Pamela Hartigan - John Hartigan, Hamden CT | 48.73% | ||
1.50 | 4 | Nancy Frame, New Smyrna FL; Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL | 48.50% | ||
1.19 | 5 | Jasper Trigg, Melbourne FL; Angus Mackenzie, Grant FL | 47.80% |
1st Sat Daylight Open 29.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
19.25 | 1 | Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX; Erez Hendelman, New York NY | 62.26% | ||
14.44 | 2 | Warren Rosner, White Plains NY; Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY | 62.19% | ||
10.83 | 3 | Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL | 58.97% | ||
8.12 | 4 | Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL | 58.63% | ||
6.42 | 5 | Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME | 58.42% | ||
5.50 | 6 | Clay Sundermeyer - Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA | 57.96% | ||
4.81 | 7 | Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA | 57.29% | ||
4.28 | 8 | Linda Frank - Jane Dillenberg, New York NY | 57.10% | ||
6.43 | 9/10 | 1/2 | Michael Schrage, New York NY; Paul Wacks, Peabody MA | 55.85% | |
6.43 | 9/10 | 1/2 | 1 | Martin Pieterse - Barbara Pieterse, Portage MI | 55.85% |
4.13 | 11 | 3 | J Howard Tate - F Ruth Tate, Toronto ON | 55.61% | |
2.96 | 12 | Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL | 54.09% | ||
3.10 | 4 | Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman, Lexington KY | 54.01% | ||
3.13 | 5 | Suzy Ryder - Thomas Ryder, Boise ID | 53.93% | ||
3.19 | 6 | 2 | T Goodwin, Northville MI; Carl Gentile, Dallas TX | 52.88% | |
2.09 | 3 | Lori Bryan - Kenneth Bryan, Stevensville MT | 50.48% | ||
1.98 | 4 | Patricia Poitras - James Poitras, Narcoossee FL | 45.35% |
1st Sat-Sun Side Series 31.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
6.22 | 1 | Heidi Klein, Harrison NY; Linda Otness, Greenwich CT | 67.59% | ||
4.70 | 2 | 1 | Alain Blaise, Saintemarguerit QC; Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC | 60.88% | |
3.50 | 3 | Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Kay Schulle, Purchase NY | 59.40% | ||
2.62 | 4 | Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA | 59.12% | ||
1.97 | 5 | Meredith Rodwell - Victor Rodwell, Clearwater FL | 58.80% | ||
1.87 | 6 | Jerry Astrove, San Diego CA; John Wilkinson, Columbia SC | 58.56% | ||
3.53 | 2 | 1 | Sandra Kiddy - Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA | 58.33% | |
2.64 | 3 | 2 | Carol Knowles, San Mateo CA; Pat Bacher, Estero FL | 56.34% | |
1.98 | 4 | Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON; Louis Poisson, Tampa FL | 56.02% | ||
1.49 | 5 | Christopher Panos - Susan Savage, Sacramento CA | 55.64% | ||
1.68 | 6/7 | Aubrey Garrison, Athens GA; Carl Sharp, Chicago IL | 55.09% | ||
1.49 | 6/7 | Gerald Skellenger - Judith Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI | 55.09% | ||
1.79 | 3 | Van Herridge - Vicki Herridge, Charleston SC | 53.47% | ||
1.35 | 4 | Gary Delestine - Paul Collier, Palm Springs CA | 52.16% | ||
1.01 | 5 | Stephen Massman - Donna Massman, Beverly Hills CA | 51.94% | ||
0.76 | 6 | Penny King, Avonport NS; Jack Priebe, Lakeland FL | 50.61% |
Saturday Aft Bridge + 9.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
1.64 | 1 | 1 | Robert Helmling - Carol Helmling, St Petersburg FL | 70.83% | |
1.23 | 2 | Corinne Growney, Troy MI; Ann Sahlman, Tampa FL | 68.33% | ||
0.92 | 3 | Maryann Proctor - Harold Proctor, Debary FL | 63.33% | ||
0.69 | 4 | Donald Dufour - Bernadina Dufour, Weyburn SK | 58.33% | ||
0.52 | 5 | Sharlene Tyler - Carole Underwood, Poinciana FL | 56.67% | ||
0.82 | 2 | Philip Schorr, Lake Worth FL; David Rubenstein, Newton MA | 55.83% | ||
0.61 | 3 | Kathryn Barley, Orlando FL; Helene Stancato, Greenwich CT | 54.17% | ||
0.46 | 4 | Jack Getman - Hazel Getman, Clearwater FL | 50.83% |
Colleen M, Wiley 49er Prs 13.5 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.42 | 1 | Sandra Ainsworth - Doris Bryant, The Villages FL | 67.14% | ||
1.82 | 2 | Cathy Jansen, White Bear Lake MN; Jerry Masters, Shawnee Misson KS | 66.58% | ||
1.81 | 3 | 1 | Bette Todd, Celebration FL; Robert Wagner, Orlando FL | 63.26% | |
1.36 | 4 | 2 | Bernadina Dufour - Donald Dufour, Weyburn SK | 60.09% | |
1.02 | 5 | 3 | Edward Bullock, Ponte Vedra FL; Olivia Bissell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL | 54.59% | |
0.76 | 6 | 4 | Dixie Yeager - Donna Hamilton, Stuart FL | 54.41% | |
0.57 | 5 | Wade Kilbride - Janet Kilbride, Oviedo FL | 54.23% | ||
0.88 | 6 | 1 | Robert Helmling - Carol Hemling, St Petersburg FL | 52.64% | |
0.66 | 2 | Brendan Tansey, Edmonton AB; Susan Bartlett, Toronto ON | 51.28% | ||
0.50 | 3 | Virginia Pellett - David Pellett, Ormond Beach FL | 51.21% | ||
0.37 | 4 | Jane Chadwick - Joan Romain, Ponte Vedra Bch FL | 49.50% |
Colleen M. Wiley 299er Pr 19.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.10 | 1 | D Abraham, Windsor ON; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN | 69.64% | ||
3.08 | 2 | Margaret Pemble - Robert Pemble, Dundee Dd3 6hg United Kingdom | 63.39% | ||
3.46 | 3 | 1 | Isha Thapa - Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA | 60.42% | |
2.60 | 4 | 2 | David Fredlund - Carol Fredlund, Minneapolis MN | 60.12% | |
2.02 | 5 | 3 | 1 | Michael Lynch, St Augustine FL; Marie Louise Bechina, St. Augustine FL | 59.82% |
1.52 | 6 | 4 | 2 | John Dillon - Don Tribus, Vero Beach FL | 57.74% |
1.09 | 5 | Nancy Heston, Brandon FL; Leanna Heston, Orlando FL | 56.55% | ||
1.14 | 6 | 3 | Lydia Yang - Patrick Yang, Basking Ridge NJ | 55.95% | |
0.94 | 4 | Marilyn Sopka, Coconut Grove FL; Cecily Silberman, Miami FL | 54.17% | ||
0.71 | 5 | Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS; Mary Jones, Shawnee KS | 49.11% |
S Fl Brdg Pl Golf Tr KO 1 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
34.10 | 1 | Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Kalin Karaivanov - Rumen Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria | |||
23.87 | 2 | Don Domansky - Roland Laframboise - David McLellan - Ross Cody, Thunder Bay ON | |||
13.64 | 3/4 | Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Gary Helman, Syosset NY; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL | |||
13.64 | 3/4 | Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD; Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD |
S Fl Brdg Pl Golf Tr KO 2 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
21.33 | 1 | Jun Liu, Nanjong People's Republic of China; Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA | |||
14.93 | 2 | Gloria Flicker - Ron Flicker, Forest VA; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON | |||
8.53 | 3/4 | Richard Chase, Ft Mill SC; Jacqueline Rapp, Wilmette IL; Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL; David Stentz, The Village FL | |||
8.53 | 3/4 | Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL; Gloria McCain, Orlando FL; Jonathan Sundheim, Oviedo FL; John Long, Casselberry FL |
S Fl Brdg Pl Golf Tr KO 3 12 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
19.32 | 1 | Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Claes Lindh, DeLand FL; Lasse Stenlund, Marieholm Sweden; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV | |||
13.52 | 2 | Ivee Fromkin, Jupiter FL; James Marsh Sternberg, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Michael Schaeffer, West Palm Beach FL; N Decter, W Palm Beach FL; Melvyn Hirsch, Palm Beach Gdns FL | |||
7.73 | 3/4 | Lyn Giuffrida, Vero Beach FL; Abha Patel - Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL | |||
7.73 | 3/4 | Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI; William Granger, Bradenton FL; Jacqueline Syer - Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON |
S Fl Brdg Pl Golf Tr KO 4 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
18.40 | 1 | Maria Moore, Lakeland FL; Albert Levine, US; Sharon Hall - Dave Hammill, Boynton Beach FL | |||
12.88 | 2 | Garry Ramsden-Wood - Diane Campbell - Jean Ward - Nancy Klym - David Johnson, Calgary AB | |||
7.36 | 3/4 | Randall Rathjen - Jay Moorehead, St Augustine FL; Dot Davis, Winter Park FL; Barbara Jones, Orlando FL | |||
7.36 | 3/4 | Marlene Pontifex - Shirley Pearlman - Elaine Paul - Bobby Paul, Winnipeg MB |
S Fl Brdg Pl Golf Tr KO 5 15 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
12.69 | 1 | Debra Wilhelmi - Ralph Wilhelmi - Janet Larson - Douglas Larson, Olympia WA | |||
8.88 | 2 | Ryan Connors, New York NY; Jody Connors - Lynn Bayman - Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL | |||
5.08 | 3/4 | Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA; Beverly Nuding, San Carlos CA; Betty Rosa, San Jose CA | |||
5.08 | 3/4 | Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; Jon in - Emily in, Nichols NY |
William Seamon AX Swiss 34 Tables / Based on 70 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | X | Names | Score | |
11.31 | 1 | Philip Altus - Muriel Altus, Tampa FL; Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL; Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL | 112.00 | ||
8.48 | 2 | Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD | 96.00 | ||
7.33 | 3 | 1 | McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO; Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA | 84.00 | |
4.77 | 4 | Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI | 82.00 | ||
3.13 | 5/6 | Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Jacqui Mitchell - Patricia Cayne, New York NY; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy | 80.00 | ||
5.50 | 5/6 | 2 | Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Stan Chow, San Francisco CA | 80.00 | |
4.12 | 7 | 3 | David Binney - David Taylor, Seattle WA; Dell Berg, Redmond WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI | 79.00 | |
3.09 | 4 | Kirk Miller, Palm Harbor FL; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; Judy Fiske, Sagamore Beach MA; Kathleen Kenney, South Yarmouth MA | 77.00 | ||
2.32 | 5 | Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Joanne Weingold - Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH | 76.00 | ||
1.52 | 6/7 | Carolyn Macdonald - Boyd Wells - Jo Ann Lynds, Truro NS; Donald Lewis, Ottawa ON | 70.00 | ||
1.52 | 6/7 | Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC | 70.00 |
William Seamon BCD Swiss 36 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | B | C | D | Names | Score |
6.98 | 1 | Jack Alhale - J C Meyers - Rozi Alhale - Michele Allegaert, New York NY | 97.00 | ||
4.59 | 2/3 | John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS; Peter Ineson - Carol Thompson, Halifax NS | 94.00 | ||
6.22 | 2/3 | 1 | Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck - Donna Loeffler, Lexington KY; Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY | 94.00 | |
4.67 | 4 | 2 | Raymond Wise, Tampa FL; Ian Garlick, Ayr ON; Arne Garvander, Richfield MN; Stephen Parker, Owens X Rds AL | 88.00 | |
3.50 | 5 | 3 | Harold Wood - Sandra Wood - Arthur Donahoe - Beryl Higgs, Halifax NS | 86.00 | |
3.64 | 6 | 4 | 1 | Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB; Suzanne Maurice-Hesson, Hull QC | 85.00 |
1.97 | 5 | Diane K.M. Gordon, St Davids ON; David Pickering, St Catharines ON; Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON; Kathy Morrison, Welland ON | 79.00 | ||
1.48 | 6 | Han Sarah Glickman - Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Mischel Postas, Campbell CA; Judith Clark, Santa Clara CA | 78.00 | ||
2.39 | 2/3 | Alfred Lieberman, Bethesda MD; Fred Fields, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Floyd Jones, Des Moines IA; Arnold Winikoff, West Palm Bch FL | 73.00 | ||
2.39 | 2/3 | Sandy Bigg, Saint Louis MO; Christina Parker - Brian Rubenstein - Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA | 73.00 | ||
1.54 | 4 | Rhoda Rosenberg - Florie Goldman, Boca Raton FL; Alexander Vinokurov - Don Dettmore, Winter Springs FL | 70.00 | ||
1.15 | 5 | Susan Snow - Harold Sawyer, Sebastopol CA; Sarah Calabrese - Joel Calabrese, Venice FL | 66.00 |
1st Sat Aft/Eve Str Open 67.0 Tables / Based on 130 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
31.75 | 1 | 1 | Maria Tsoukalas - Stephannie Russo, New York NY | 60.81% | |
23.81 | 2 | Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands | 59.30% | ||
17.86 | 3 | Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN; Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN | 59.04% | ||
13.39 | 4 | Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN | 58.57% | ||
10.58 | 5 | Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA | 58.26% | ||
9.07 | 6 | Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC | 58.23% | ||
11.09 | 7 | 2 | Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Frank Anshen, Setauket NY | 57.19% | |
8.32 | 8 | 3 | Steve Wallis, Tampa FL; Sam Phillips, Largo FL | 56.98% | |
6.35 | 9 | 4 | Bob Jones, Acworth GA; Donna Marks, Atlanta GA | 56.77% | |
5.77 | 10 | Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA | 56.69% | ||
5.29 | 11 | Steve Reed, Arlington VA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA | 56.62% | ||
4.55 | 12/14 | Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY | 56.27% | ||
4.55 | 12/14 | David Moss - Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY | 56.27% | ||
4.62 | 12/14 | Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA | 56.27% | ||
3.97 | 15 | Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA | 55.65% | ||
3.74 | 16 | Michael Crawford, San Diego CA; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA | 55.27% | ||
3.53 | 17 | Gerry Marshall, Las Varas Mexico; Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA | 55.04% | ||
5.39 | 18 | 5 | Elizabeth Hoskins - Matthew Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England | 55.00% | |
5.39 | 19 | Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Jennifer Lin, Bethesda MD | 54.97% | ||
3.02 | 20 | George Colter, Fredericton NB; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA | 54.92% | ||
3.77 | 21 | Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL; Ruth Gold, Pompano Beach FL | 54.87% | ||
4.23 | 6 | Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA; Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA | 54.83% | ||
3.70 | 7 | Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON | 54.74% | ||
3.29 | 8 | Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA | 54.35% | ||
2.96 | 9 | Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON; William Thorp, Dana Point CA | 53.89% | ||
2.69 | 10 | Erin Feldman, San Diego CA; Janice Anderson, Regina SK | 53.50% | ||
2.47 | 11 | Marianne Cochran, Mountain View CA; Stephen Cochran, Boca Raton FL | 53.00% |
1st Sat-Sun Side Series 35.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
6.83 | 1 | Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL | 71.99% | ||
5.12 | 2 | Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Alan Walters, Naples FL | 66.20% | ||
3.84 | 3 | Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH | 64.35% | ||
4.55 | 4 | 1 | Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX | 63.89% | |
2.16 | 5 | Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL; Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL | 61.57% | ||
1.62 | 6 | Michael Curley - Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI | 60.65% | ||
3.41 | 2 | Sherry Clint, Littleton CO; Sheryl Siegel, Englewood CO | 57.64% | ||
2.73 | 3 | 1 | Martha Young - John Christman, Orlando FL | 55.09% | |
2.05 | 4 | Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA; Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI | 54.63% | ||
1.44 | 5 | Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Pete Ekstrand, Crozet VA | 54.17% | ||
1.49 | 6 | Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL; Paul Hamper, Chicago IL | 53.70% | ||
2.05 | 2 | Ivor Philips - Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA | 50.93% | ||
1.54 | 3 | Barbara Phillips, Stuart FL; Harriet Whitaker, Palm City FL | 49.77% | ||
1.15 | 4 | Christl Smith, Sanibel FL; Joanne Klare, Ft Myers Beach FL | 49.54% | ||
0.99 | 5 | Junko Amy Noguchi, Vancouver BC; Fani Hason, San Diego CA | 48.15% |
Life Master Pairs 4 Sess 65.0 Tables / Based on 133 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | Score | |||
125.00 | 1 | Hiroaki Miura, Fuchu City 183- Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan | 2224.80 | ||
93.75 | 2 | Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV | 2155.38 | ||
70.31 | 3 | Roy Welland, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL | 2131.35 | ||
55.56 | 4 | Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV | 2128.54 | ||
50.00 | 5 | Fred King, Falls Church VA; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA | 2083.89 | ||
45.45 | 6 | Michael White, Atlanta GA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL | 2066.13 | ||
41.67 | 7 | Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany | 2036.80 | ||
38.46 | 8 | Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands | 2011.66 | ||
35.71 | 9 | Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL | 1999.23 | ||
33.33 | 10 | Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt | 1987.71 | ||
31.25 | 11 | David Bakhshi, London England; David Gold, Reading England | 1983.68 | ||
29.41 | 12 | Boye Brogeland, Norway; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway | 1958.14 | ||
27.78 | 13 | John Zilic, Houston TX; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC | 1951.93 | ||
26.32 | 14 | Raghavendra Rajkumar, Ithaca NY; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD | 1947.52 | ||
25.00 | 15 | Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden | 1935.72 | ||
23.81 | 16 | Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Allan Graves, Barnet VT | 1913.62 | ||
22.73 | 17 | Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN | 1911.16 | ||
21.74 | 18 | Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY | 1894.26 | ||
20.83 | 19 | Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA | 1880.31 | ||
20.00 | 20 | Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON | 1875.74 | ||
19.23 | 21 | Susan Boye - Daniel Boye, Farmington NY | 1865.35 | ||
18.52 | 22 | John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY | 1862.08 | ||
17.86 | 23 | Steve Zolotow, Las Vegas NV; Harold Lilie, Chicago IL | 1854.86 | ||
17.24 | 24 | Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY | 1851.49 | ||
16.67 | 25 | Chris Willenken - R Jay Becker, New York NY | 1834.54 | ||
16.13 | 26 | Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY | 1833.28 | ||
15.63 | 27 | Jan Martel - Chip Martel, Davis CA | 1825.77 | ||
15.15 | 28 | Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX | 1825.40 | ||
14.71 | 29 | Tadashi Teramoto - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan | 1821.12 | ||
14.29 | 30 | David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD | 1817.31 | ||
13.89 | 31 | David Kent, Lake Mary FL; Stephen Brown, Ottawa ON | 1816.00 | ||
13.51 | 32 | Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway | 1810.61 | ||
13.16 | 33 | Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI | 1804.70 | ||
12.82 | 34 | Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC | 1804.49 | ||
13.53 | 35 | James Rasmussen - Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA | 1804.08 | ||
12.20 | 36 | William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL | 1801.02 | ||
11.90 | 37 | Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain | 1799.01 | ||
11.63 | 38 | Larry Bausher, West Haven CT; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA | 1791.36 | ||
11.36 | 39 | Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME | 1790.59 | ||
11.11 | 40 | Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON | 1789.31 | ||
10.87 | 41 | Ava Grubman - Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY | 1781.17 | ||
10.64 | 42 | Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON | 1780.29 | ||
10.42 | 43 | Charles Miner, Orlando FL; Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL | 1778.88 | ||
10.20 | 44 | Martin Andresen, 0207 Osl Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway | 1776.80 | ||
10.00 | 45 | Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY | 1776.25 | ||
9.80 | 46 | Bjorn Fallenius - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY | 1774.41 | ||
9.62 | 47 | Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL | 1772.12 | ||
9.43 | 48 | Ronald De Harpporte, Edina MN; Roger Anderson, Eagan MN | 1763.05 | ||
9.26 | 49 | Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL | 1757.78 | ||
9.09 | 50 | Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Laura Dekkers, Netherlands | 1756.84 |
1st Sat Orange Blossom Pr 47.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | 7 | 3 | Names | Score | |
14.09 | 1 | Gundi Husain, Halifax NS; Scott Rappard, Dartmouth NS | 59.67% | ||
10.57 | 2 | 1 | Sol Shohet, Bayside NY; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA | 58.33% | |
6.94 | 3/4 | Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA | 57.89% | ||
6.94 | 3/4 | 2 | Robert Dolan - Linda Dolan, Etowah NC | 57.89% | |
4.70 | 5 | Monica Taylor - Lewis Richardson Jr, Astoria OR | 57.87% | ||
4.03 | 6 | Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA | 57.74% | ||
3.52 | 7 | Susan Seitz - Michael Smith, Des Moines IA | 57.59% | ||
3.46 | 8 | 3 | Betty Wong, Kanata ON; Xi (Charlie) Zhu, N Charleston SC | 57.44% | |
2.82 | 9 | Valerie Vaughan - Martin Deneroff, New York NY | 57.35% | ||
2.56 | 10 | Sally Kellar, Toronto ON; Herbert Heller, Pittsburgh PA | 57.29% | ||
3.22 | 11 | Michel Rapoport - Jacek Leszczylowski, Sarasota FL | 56.95% | ||
2.17 | 12 | Janet Koo, Windermere FL; Glen Martin, Longwood FL | 56.89% | ||
2.36 | 13/14 | Marlene Falkner, Hawthorne FL; Terri Fuller, Gainesville FL | 56.70% | ||
1.95 | 13/14 | Eleanor Patton - Bobby Patton, Lawrence KS | 56.70% | ||
2.32 | 4/5 | Mary Lynn Macdonald - Candace Flemming, Halifax NS | 56.10% | ||
2.49 | 4/5 | Cheryl Macintosh, Halifax NS; Ginny Saunders, Dartmouth NS | 56.10% | ||
1.76 | 6 | Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON; David Denomy, Chatham ON | 53.57% |
Womens Life Master Pairs 26.0 Tables / Based on 50 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | Score | |||
100.00 | 1 | Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY | 810.26 | ||
75.00 | 2 | Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Judith Shulman, Delmar NY | 801.61 | ||
56.25 | 3 | Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI | 794.79 | ||
44.44 | 4 | Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ | 792.43 | ||
40.00 | 5 | JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD | 768.77 | ||
36.36 | 6 | Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Sarah Anne Cressy, Falls Church VA | 754.31 | ||
33.33 | 7 | Susan Picus - Gail Greenberg, New York NY | 742.20 | ||
30.77 | 8 | Gigi Simpson - Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL | 735.57 | ||
28.57 | 9 | Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL; Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL | 729.54 | ||
26.67 | 10 | Rebecca Rogers - Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV | 727.29 | ||
25.00 | 11 | Meg Myers, Portland OR; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL | 726.41 | ||
23.53 | 12 | Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA | 726.00 | ||
22.22 | 13 | Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL | 723.93 | ||
21.05 | 14 | Shawn Quinn, Houston TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX | 722.60 | ||
20.00 | 15 | Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO | 721.51 | ||
19.05 | 16 | Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN | 719.85 | ||
18.18 | 17 | Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN; Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN | 717.58 | ||
17.39 | 18 | Shelly Dunietz - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY | 715.73 | ||
16.67 | 19 | Judi Radin - Sylvia Moss, New York NY | 713.12 | ||
16.00 | 20 | Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL | 710.20 | ||
15.38 | 21 | Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL | 709.57 | ||
14.81 | 22 | Sandy Kay - Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA | 706.85 | ||
14.29 | 23 | Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA | 695.87 | ||
13.79 | 24 | Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY | 693.81 | ||
13.33 | 25 | Roberta Trayman - Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL | 691.26 |
1Sat Eve 299er Pairs 12.0 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.11 | 1 | Charlotte Hennessey, Palm Beach FL; Gerard Mueller, Stuart FL | 61.61% | ||
2.66 | 2 | 1 | Isha Thapa - Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA | 61.31% | |
2.00 | 3 | 2 | Ann Sahlman - Bettie Drake, Tampa FL | 60.42% | |
1.31 | 4 | Sharron Brunk - Charles Brunk, Apollo Beach FL | 60.12% | ||
1.50 | 5 | 3 | Mariann Berge - Mary Evelyn Carlson, Sarasota FL | 59.82% | |
1.12 | 6/7 | 4 | Carol Fredlund - David Fredlund, Minneapolis MN | 56.85% | |
0.65 | 6/7 | Judy Ripley - Robert Ripley, lac des Loups QC | 56.85% | ||
0.88 | 5 | Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC; Jamie Hayden, Torrence ON | 54.76% | ||
0.63 | 6 | Keith Dawson - Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON | 54.46% | ||
1.67 | 1 | Prema Durairaj, Venice FL; Mary Jean O'Connor, US | 50.00% | ||
1.25 | 2 | Bernadina Dufour - Donald Dufour, Weyburn SK | 46.73% | ||
0.94 | 3 | James Heston, Brandon FL; J Heston, Orlando FL | 46.43% |
1Sat Eve 299er Swiss Tms 6 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
2.26 | 1 | 1 | Carl Gentile, Dallas TX; T Goodwin, Northville MI; Patricia Tobin, Palm Coast FL; Judith Morin, Hendersonville NC | 98.00 | |
1.70 | 2 | Randolph Elkins, Merrifield VA; Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL; Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI; Sharon Amberg, St Croix VI | 78.00 |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 1 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
23.02 | 1 | Elizabeth Commins, Holywell C United Kingdom; David Stevenson, Wirral England; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD | |||
16.11 | 2 | Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA | |||
10.36 | 3 | Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Ilse Rothman - Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA | |||
8.06 | 4 | Donald Sache - Sheila Sache, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 2 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
14.71 | 1 | Martin de Bruin - Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA | |||
10.30 | 2 | Michael Diesel - Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Alfred Killian, Sebastian FL | |||
6.62 | 3 | Michael Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL; Steve Clark - Louise Clark, Glencoe IL | |||
5.15 | 4 | William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL; Gerty Grotte - Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL; Jeff Overby, Key West FL |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 3 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
12.04 | 1 | Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC; Aban Gerrie - Robert Gerrie, Richmond BC; Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC | |||
8.43 | 2 | Phyllis Harlan - Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA | |||
5.42 | 3 | Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC | |||
4.21 | 4 | Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Velma Graham, Germantown TN |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 4 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
10.03 | 1 | Fan Zhang - Min Zheng, Redmond WA; Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX | |||
7.02 | 2 | Peter Jargowsky - Jacqueline Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL; Betty Triliegi, Pompano Beach FL; Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN | |||
4.51 | 3 | Sharon Eddy, Victoria BC; Jill Stokke, Las Vegas NV; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY | |||
3.51 | 4 | Mark Yesley - Marlene Yesley, Newton MA; Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Susan Elwyn, Framingham MA |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 5 14 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
7.47 | 1 | Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC; Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC; David Dilkes - Patricia Chen, Vancouver BC | |||
5.23 | 2 | Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg, Houston TX; Carroll Brooks - Marjorie Russell, Walnut Creek CA | |||
3.36 | 3 | Richard Muse, Hornell NY; Paul Johnson - Diane Constantino, Arkport NY; E Meacham, Castile NY | |||
2.61 | 4 | Marilyn Bennett - Brian Collins, St. John's NL; Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA |
Sat/Sun Compact KO Bkt 6 16 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
5.94 | 1 | John Rush III - John Rush Jr - Carl Rush - Robert Rush, Jacksonville FL | |||
4.16 | 2 | Floyd McWilliams - Joyce McWilliams, Paris IL; Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Jose Palmas, Olympia WA | |||
2.67 | 3 | Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA; Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA; J Bruce Gwaltney - Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE | |||
2.08 | 4 | Yuan Chen - William Ju - Joe Handler, Toronto ON; Guixiang Xu, Scarborough ON |
Sat/Sun Compact Conso KO1 7 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
5.34 | 1 | Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY; Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA | |||
2.83 | 2 | Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO | |||
1.20 | 3 | Sam Dinkin - Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH |
Sat/Sun Compact Conso KO2 7 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
3.41 | 1 | Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Jay Costello - Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY | |||
1.81 | 2 | Paul Eberman - Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL; Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY |
Sat/Sun Compact Conso KO3 7 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
2.74 | 1 | Rebecca Anspach - Carol Rynders - Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN | |||
1.45 | 2 | Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Jon Downing, Solihull England; Hans Wandel, Portland OR |
Sat/Sun Compact Conso KO4 7 Tables |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Names | ||||
2.21 | 1 | Craig Abbott, Sarasota FL; Beverly Grushkin - Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA; Elaine Bowers, University Park FL |