Summer NABC
Atlanta
7/20-31/2005
1st Fri AM 0 - 5 Pairs
- 10 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | Score | ||
0.88 | Marcey Dalton - Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA | 63.54% | |||
0.66 | Eric Larson, Maggie Valley NC; Helen Heyd, Marietta GA | 55.21% | |||
0.50 | Susan Johnston, Smyrna GA; Irene Cloninger, Atlanta GA | 53.13% | |||
0.37 | Jeannie Crim - Candler Crim, Atlanta GA | 51.04% |
1st Fri AM 20/50 Pairs
- 14 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
1.79 | William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR | 66.58% | |||
1.34 | Jean Makarewicz, Marietta GA; Betty Ginter, Alpharetta GA | 62.25% | |||
1.01 | Leonard Adler, Bardonia NY; Norman Crandell Sr, Hiawassee GA | 61.58% | |||
0.76 | Chester Wilkinson - Lucille Coberly, Jacksonville FL | 56.33% | |||
0.84 | Martha Cooper, Peachtree City GA; Sarah Connors, Fayetteville GA | 56.08% |
1stFri AM 100/200/300 Prs
- 40 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.24 | Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL; Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ | 69.05% | |||
3.18 | Anna Murray, Winchester VA; Marlin Smith, Michigan City IN | 63.99% | |||
2.39 | Steven Day, Shawnee KS; James Kelley Jr, Shawnee Mission KS | 61.31% | |||
2.69 | Donna Paige, Eatonton GA; Marla Luehder, Greensboro GA | 60.42% | |||
2.02 | Ruth Symington - Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA | 59.82% | |||
1.41 | James O'Connor - Debbie Hutchison, Leawood KS | 59.23% | |||
1.51 | Nancy Kirby - Lebby Neal, Atlanta GA | 57.14% | |||
2.02 | Mike Yates - Eilean Yates, Shelby NC | 56.55% | |||
1.20 | Shirley Riggins - Seiko Hazanow, Duluth GA | 55.65% | |||
1.52 | Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Belinda Gu, Stanford CA | 55.65% | |||
1.14 | Dave Rothfarb - Ruth Rothfarb, Roswell GA | 55.36% | |||
0.85 | Rick Gannon - Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA | 54.76% | |||
0.64 | Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX | 49.11% |
EDUC FOUNDATION SIDE PRS
- 28 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
3.64 | Martha Spalding, Atlanta GA; Michael Hovastak, Smyrna GA | 63.94% | |||
2.73 | Brian Richardson, Pacific Plsds CA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA | 58.65% | |||
2.51 | Patricia Scott - Dennis Scott, Fredericksburg VA | 57.21% | |||
2.43 | Benjamin Cutler - Ernestine Cutler, Somerville NJ | 56.41% | |||
1.41 | David Powers, Brookhaven MS; Beverly Busacca, Bakersfield CA | 56.09% | |||
1.12 | Betty Ann Kennedy - Jack Kennedy, Shreveport LA | 55.45% | |||
1.82 | Jim Cahalan, Isle of Palms SC; Barbara O'Conner, Nashville TN | 51.76% | |||
0.98 | Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH | 51.44% | |||
1.37 | Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Ronald Segerlind, Dallas TX | 51.12% | |||
1.03 | Geraldine Pilcher, Louisville GA; Ramarao Desiraju, Winter Springs FL | 50.80% |
Summer NABC
Atlanta
7/20-31/2005
METRO-ATLANTA OPEN PAIRS
- 84 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
25.57 | Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI | 64.66% | |||
19.18 | Jason Rotenberg, Stamford CT; Cindy Marshall, Knoxville TN | 63.41% | |||
14.38 | Mark Bullimore, Columbus OH; Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN | 60.11% | |||
10.79 | Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Jeff Johnson, Huntsville AL | 57.77% | |||
8.09 | Eleanor Turoff, Atlanta GA; Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL | 57.77% | |||
6.07 | Robert Cofer III - Stanley Perlo, Ithaca NY | 57.08% | |||
4.55 | Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX | 56.81% | |||
3.41 | Anita Morse - Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC | 56.02% | |||
7.53 | Dwayne Ballew - Marcia Ballew, Hot Sprgs Vllge AR | 55.85% | |||
5.65 | James Bottom, Russell Springs KY; Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN | 55.71% | |||
4.24 | Thomas Laishley, East Lynn WV; George Pope, Bidwell OH | 55.55% | |||
3.73 | Carol Semonsky - Charles Semonsky, Roswell GA | 55.05% | |||
2.38 | Timur Aydin, Novi MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI | 54.11% | |||
5.19 | George Atherton - Susan Atherton, Baton Rouge LA | 52.22% | |||
3.89 | Lea Hollwager, West Des Moines IA; Mary Walter, Clive IA | 51.08% | |||
2.92 | Mona Cavanaugh - Marianne Payne, Overland Park KS | 50.88% | |||
2.19 | Dan Griggs, Snellville GA; Fred Tanzer, Duluth GA | 50.16% | |||
2.00 | Jian Zhang, Lexington MA; Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA | 50.05% | |||
1.96 | Zev Eidelman - Elena Eidelman, Aventura FL | 49.52% |
1st FRIDAY SENIOR PAIRS
- 48 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
9.52 | Allan Thompson, Roswell GA; Fred Moore, Dunwoody GA | 59.96% | |||
7.14 | Pennie Levin, Riverwoods IL; Cookie Rich, Highland Park IL | 58.62% | |||
5.36 | Dorothy Kelleher, Portland ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME | 57.07% | |||
4.07 | Ellen Foster, Acworth GA; Helen Chatham, Marietta GA | 57.02% | |||
3.17 | Charles Rosenblatt, Boca Raton FL; Arnold Kohn, Somerset NJ | 56.21% | |||
2.54 | Karol Barnes - Ed Barnes, Fortson GA | 55.77% | |||
3.05 | Curt Merrill, Montclair NJ; Robert Armstrong, Prescott AZ | 55.12% | |||
2.29 | Harriet Smith, Shreveport LA; Patricia Chambliss, New Smyrna FL | 53.70% | |||
1.81 | Barbara Feeley - Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ | 53.43% | |||
3.17 | Julia Miller, Houston TX; Morris Lewis III, Atlanta GA | 53.18% | |||
1.93 | Jean Bourn, Alpharetta GA; Sherb Livesay, Lawrenceville GA | 50.99% |
1st Fri Aft 5/20/50 Pairs
- 32 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.73 | Beth Anderson - George Anderson, Charlotte NC | 65.33% | |||
2.05 | Jean Makarewicz, Marietta GA; Betty Ginter, Alpharetta GA | 61.23% | |||
1.54 | Virginia Young, Little Rock AR; Debra Hinds, Fort Huachuca AZ | 59.84% | |||
1.15 | Jeanne Janz, Sarasota FL; Paul Isaacson, Rio Rancho NM | 59.71% | |||
0.97 | Kimball Statts, Louisville KY; Brenda Livesay, Elizabethtown KY | 58.92% | |||
0.69 | Keith More - Flora More, Ann Arbor MI | 58.09% | |||
0.86 | Ed Herman - Rosie Guy, Cumming GA | 56.79% | |||
0.60 | Frank Scroggins - Candler Crim, Atlanta GA | 54.53% | |||
0.59 | Michael Davis - Samantha Davis, Marble NC | 54.44% | |||
0.44 | Anne Yoder - Mary Elrod, Atlanta GA | 52.78% | |||
0.33 | Susan Johnston, Smyrna GA; Irene Cloninger, Atlanta GA | 51.67% |
1sFri Aft 100/200/300 Prs
- 38 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
4.10 | Jan Popiel, Lexington MA; Mike Tarnower, Pine Lake GA | 69.05% | |||
3.19 | Jo Remmey - Judy McKeown, Tega Cay SC | 66.88% | |||
2.31 | Cyndi Baze, San Diego CA; Maryann Quick, Cumming GA | 62.50% | |||
1.73 | Mary Ellen Zaske, Franklin Lakes NJ; Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ | 58.26% | |||
1.41 | Carol Simpson, Etowah NC; Carolyn Beasley, Flat Rock NC | 57.44% | |||
2.39 | Margaret McPherson, Orlando FL; Greg Schepens, Austin TX | 54.76% | |||
1.79 | Diane Bardack - Carol Lazerson, Atlanta GA | 53.79% | |||
1.35 | Jim Johnston - Connie Johnston, Dunwoody GA | 53.78% | |||
1.34 | Radha Viswanath, Marietta GA; Emiko Mizumoto, Atlanta GA | 53.49% | |||
0.76 | Debbie Wagner, Athen GA; Bettie Harden, Atlanta GA | 52.38% | |||
1.01 | Suzie Lowenstein - Teddi Sanford, Atlanta GA | 51.53% | |||
0.76 | Karen Groce, Savannah GA; Kathryn Clifton, Pensacola FL | 51.48% |
1st Fri Aft 299er Swiss
- 12 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
3.11 | Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA; James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN; Callie Weller - Ellen Heck, Dallas TX | 62.00 | |||
2.04 | Raymond Wise, Valrico FL; Janet Kay, West Palm Bch FL; Wes Bailey Jr - Daniel Schmidt, Anderson SC | 57.00 | |||
2.04 | Glen Okui - Brian Cummins - Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN | 57.00 | |||
1.31 | Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX | 50.00 |
Friday Aft A/X Swiss
- 28 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | X | Names | Score | |
11.79 | Joe Clark - Bob Scallan - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX | 65.00 | |||
8.84 | Joe Grue - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal QC | 59.00 | |||
6.63 | Robert Ring, Laceys Spring AL; Owen Lynch - Virginia Munafo - Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL | 54.00 | |||
4.97 | Phyllis Bausher, Hamden CT; Aimee Housholder, Trumbull CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Greta Pineles, Yardley PA | 53.00 | |||
3.73 | Dudley Brown, Grandview WA; Barbara Nist, Kent WA; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL; Barbara Nudelman, Chicago IL; Joan Gerard, White Plains NY | 51.00 | |||
2.80 | Jack Diskin - Maria Mitchum, Hampton VA; James Griffin - Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX | 49.00 | |||
1.84 | Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; John Potter, Panama City FL; Robert Teel Jr, Lincoln AL; Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL; Carol Sanders, Nashville TN; Claude Williams, Madisonville KY | 48.00 | |||
1.84 | Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Marcia Lanphear - John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN | 48.00 | |||
2.79 | Larry Kahn, Vienna VA; H John Edmonds, Gaithersburg MD; Dhirendra Ghosh, Mc Lean VA; Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA | 46.00 |
Friday Aft B/C/D Swiss
- 51 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | B | C | D | Names | Score |
9.25 | Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL; Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA; Judith Bailey, Pell City AL; Dennis Luft, Trussville AL | 64.00 | |||
6.94 | F. Thomas Craig - Susan Stockham - Kerry Lawson - Jane Leslie, Birmingham AL | 63.00 | |||
5.20 | Daniel Sellers Jr - Christie Sellers - Ed Stephens, Mobile AL; Carla Burke, Pensacola FL | 62.00 | |||
3.90 | Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX; Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX | 61.00 | |||
2.93 | James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Christopher Gennick, Owens X Rds AL; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO | 59.00 | |||
6.22 | Donna Parrott - Marcy Buehler, Knoxville TN; Suzanne Lilly - Carolyn Hill, Fayetteville NC | 54.00 | |||
4.67 | Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS; Samuel Phillips, Owings Mills MD; Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL | 53.00 | |||
2.93 | John Philbrook, Manchester MI; David Warwick - Brian Barrett, Adrian MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI | 51.00 | |||
2.93 | Jack Haley - Nancy Smith, Marietta GA; Nancy Motes, Sandy Springs GA; Donna Holland, Roswell GA | 51.00 | |||
2.70 | Yvonne Jones, Westminster MD; Frances Marks - Carmen Loncle - Julie Martin, Staten Island NY | 51.00 | |||
1.48 | Norman Segal - Geri Root, Deerfield IL; Arlene Karel, Highland Park IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL | 50.00 | |||
1.88 | Doug Henderson, Cleveland OH; Vivian Shanafelt, Medina OH; Sara Buford - James Buford, Lorain OH | 45.00 | |||
1.41 | Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC; Reni Malloy, North Potomac MD; Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL | 43.00 |
Summer NABC
Atlanta
7/20-31/2005
International Fund Pairs
- 76 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
7.28 | Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; George Retek, Westmount QC | 69.51% | |||
5.76 | Margaret Peabody - Jean Kerr, Marietta GA | 63.26% | |||
4.32 | Seth Pritikin, Glencoe IL; Vijay A Bal, Fair Oaks CA | 63.10% | |||
3.07 | George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI | 62.80% | |||
2.30 | Barrett Raff, Johnson City NY; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY | 62.31% | |||
2.05 | John McMurdie - Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA | 59.82% | |||
1.52 | Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY | 59.82% | |||
3.24 | J Hawkins, Huntington WV; Thomas Laishley, East Lynn WV | 57.74% | |||
2.43 | R Liguori, El Paso TX; Jay Feldman, Charlotte NC | 57.58% | |||
2.05 | Owen Lien, Hickory NC; O. Gordon Lien III, Augusta GA | 56.89% | |||
2.05 | Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Donna Bowser, Reisterstown MD | 56.38% | |||
1.54 | Tamah Goad - Rick Goad, Lake Charles LA | 55.49% | |||
1.24 | Christopher Galbraith, Concord CA; Kenneth Dye, Charleston SC | 53.57% | |||
1.18 | Wes Bailey Jr - Daniel Schmidt, Anderson SC | 53.53% |
1st Fri Eve 5/20/50 Pairs
- 18 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.00 | William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR | 67.06% | |||
1.32 | Terrence O'Neill - Roberta O'Neill, Bluffton SC | 60.71% | |||
1.32 | Chester Wilkinson - Lucille Coberly, Jacksonville FL | 60.71% | |||
1.30 | Godfrey Oakley Jr - Mary Ann Oakley, Atlanta GA | 57.94% | |||
0.63 | Flora More - Keith More, Ann Arbor MI | 56.35% | |||
0.98 | Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL; Audrey Baker, Jacsonville FL | 54.76% | |||
0.73 | Gary Furrow, Rocky Mount VA; Barbara Nedza, Tallahassee FL | 53.57% | |||
0.65 | Clinton Waymer - Arthurine Waymer, Stone Mountain GA | 51.98% |
1st Fri Eve 100/200/300
- 18 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | Names | Score | |
2.68 | Merl Needham, Littleton CO; John Posluszny, Commerce City CO | 57.44% | |||
2.01 | Gary Zogg - Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL | 56.55% | |||
1.51 | Jan Popiel, Lexington MA; Mike Tarnower, Pine Lake GA | 55.95% | |||
1.13 | Maida Crocicchia, Bethesda MD; Marilyn Udell, Rockville MD | 55.06% | |||
2.00 | William Brooks, Atlanta GA; Felicia Downs, Alpharetta GA | 53.87% | |||
1.50 | Robert Leedom - Jacqueline Leedom, Glenwood MD | 53.27% | |||
1.13 | Iona N Hunter, West Columbia SC; Catherine Chiles, Columbia SC | 52.98% | |||
0.93 | Ned Henry, Decatur GA; Peter Bronsted, Atlanta GA | 50.30% |
Summer NABC
Atlanta
7/20-31/2005
Chuck Whidden Side Series
- 18 Pairs | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score |
2.88 | Dorothy Kelleher, Portland ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME | 61.01% | |||
2.16 | Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Jason Chiu, Cambridge MA | 60.42% | |||
1.62 | John Lijewski, Sartell MN; Tim Barrett, Minneapolis MN | 58.63% | |||
1.22 | David Lindop, Toronto ON; Jean MacDonald, CD | 58.33% | |||
1.24 | Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA | 57.44% | |||
1.21 | Donald Dall, Rolling Meadows IL; Charles Sweet, Barrington IL | 51.19% |
Summer NABC
Atlanta
7/20-31/2005
Coastal Georgia KO's I
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
24.15 | Melvin Marcus, Newton Center MA; Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT | ||||
18.11 | Barbara Heller - Robert Heller, Decatur GA; Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN; Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC |
Coastal Georgia KO's II
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
19.36 | Georgi Karakolev - Zahari Zahariev - Ukam Gupta - Florin Andrei - Eugene Chelu, ; Prashanth Palakurthi, Westwood MA | ||||
14.52 | Joe Grue - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal QC |
Coastal Georgia KO's III
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
16.43 | Robert Hollow, Madoc ON; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON | ||||
12.32 | Jeff Johnson, Huntsville AL; Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Michael Waters - Robert Pardue, Knoxville TN |
Coastal Georgia KO's IV
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
14.79 | John Markey II - Matthew Frame, Raleigh NC; John Marriott Jr, Rocky Mount NC; John Cobb Jr, Apex NC | ||||
11.09 | James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Stephen Stewart - Curt Soloff, Overland Park KS; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL; George Klemic, Bensenville IL | ||||
3.33 | Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Ponchatoula LA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM |
Coastal Georgia KO's V
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
12.55 | Jerome Kramer - Darryle Forrest, Miami FL; Robert Ring, Laceys Spring AL; Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL | ||||
9.41 | Beth Keeney - Sara Mantel, Fayetteville NC; Sara Leckie - Patricia Dreinhoefer, Knoxville TN |
Coastal Georgia KO's VI
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
10.76 | Annie Hawkins, Aiken SC; Sherry Ann Kavaler, New York NY; Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA; Luanne Edwards, Leesville SC | ||||
8.07 | Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN; Sam Larson, Eden Prairie MN; Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN | ||||
2.42 | Tom Fletcher, Lewis Center OH; Richard Chase, Chicago IL; Lenore Smart, Columbus OH; David Stentz, The Village FL |
Coastal Georgia KO's VII
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
9.36 | Carole Esman - Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; George Masters, Jacksonville FL; John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL | ||||
7.02 | Edward Pollock, Hilton Head SC; Catherine Neddenriep, Bluffton SC; Gene Miley - Christine Miley, Hinsdale IL |
Coastal Georgia KO's VIII
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
8.02 | Peter Misslin - Julia Misslin, Vonore TN; Charles Skinn, Knoxville TN; Richard Gammage, Oak Ridge TN | ||||
6.02 | Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Rhoda Schepart, Sarasota FL; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO |
Coastal Georgia KO's IX
- 8 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
6.91 | Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Sunand Bal, Tucson AZ; Greg Schepens, Austin TX; Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI | ||||
5.18 | Brian English - Eden English, Mableton GA; Mary White, Las Vegas NV; Susan Eastman, Delmar NY |
Coastal Georgia KO's X
- 6 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
5.71 | Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Russ Kirkpatrick, Mobile AL; Jeremy Stambeugh, ; Timothy Capes, Toronto ON; Ramarao Desiraju, Winter Springs FL | ||||
4.28 | Rick Giles - Mary Giles, Florence SC; David Giles, Springfield MO; Bernetha Henry, Hopkins SC; Sylvia White, Columbia SC |
Coastal Georgia KO's XI
- 6 Teams | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MPs | Rank | Names | |||
5.14 | John Clouser, Pepperell MA; William Bidermann, Los Gatos CA; Vincent Sisko, Hudson MA; Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlboro MA | ||||
3.86 | Nancy Motes, Sandy Springs GA; Tom Crouch, Atlanta GA; Jack Haley, Marietta GA; Ron Niu, Tucker GA |